CRC Mile Dash

Fri August 7 - Mon August 10

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Result Set --- Select Results --- CRC Virtual Mile Dash --- Select Results --- Men's Elite Heat
Men's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Women's Elite Heat
Women's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Grasshoppers Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Donut Experiment Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Grasshoppers Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Heat
Adult Heat - recommended for ages 13+
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Wave 2 Results
Kids Heat
Wave 3 Results
Open Heat
Wave 1 Results
Elite Heat
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     391  Zachary Reed        M      Lewis Center        OH    US      0:05:55.2 0:05:55.2 5:55  13  76.3       1        M 13-13      
2     415  A. Hawkins          M      Powellwell          OH    US      0:06:00.9 0:06:00.9 6:01  11  79.8       1        M 11-11      
3     1065 M. Temple           M      Blacklick           OH    US      0:06:05.4 0:06:05.4 6:05  9   86.1       1        M 9- 9       
4     903  A. Loredo           F                                        0:06:11.7 0:06:11.7 6:12  10  90.3       1        F 10-10      
5     611  J. Hammond          M      New Albany          OH    US      0:06:17.3 0:06:17.3 6:17  11  76.4       2        M 11-11      
6     363  R. Koenig           M      Dublin              OH    US      0:06:25.3 0:06:25.3 6:25  8   86.1       1        M 8- 8       
7     392  P. Reed             M      Lewis Center        OH    US      0:06:25.8 0:06:25.8 6:26  11  74.7       3        M 11-11      
8     932  Unknown Partic. 932 M                                        0:06:27.2 0:06:27.2 6:27                 1        No Age Given 
9     1029 C. Morgan           M      Columbus            OH    US      0:06:34.2 0:06:34.2 6:34  12  70.7       1        M 12-12      
10    608  P. Thompson         M      Westerville         OH    US      0:06:37.5 0:06:37.5 6:38  11  72.5       4        M 11-11      
11    1031 O. Schnipke         M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:06:39.3 0:06:39.3 6:39  12  69.8       2        M 12-12      
12    361  C. Koenig           M      Dublin              OH    US      0:06:42.5 0:06:42.5 6:43  11  71.6       5        M 11-11      
13    646  C. Thornton         M      Dublin              OH    US      0:06:45.2 0:06:45.2 6:45  9   77.6       2        M 9- 9       
14    366  H. Leach            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:06:46.9 0:06:46.9 6:47  10  73.7       1        M 10-10      
15    336  M. Lehman           M      Columbus            OH    US      0:06:49.0 0:06:49.0 6:49  11  70.4       6        M 11-11      
16    422  J. Hatfield         M      Westerville         OH    US      0:06:50.2 0:06:50.2 6:50  12  68.0       3        M 12-12      
17    356  J. Chapman          M      Powell              OH    US      0:06:50.5 0:06:50.5 6:51  10  73.1       2        M 10-10      
18    265  R. Lendavic         M      Columbus            OH    US      0:06:52.3 0:06:52.3 6:52  11  69.9       7        M 11-11      
19    1024 A. See              F      Blacklick           OH    US      0:06:53.3 0:06:53.3 6:53  10  81.2       2        F 10-10      
20    353  W. Fetherolf        M      Carroll             OH    US      0:06:54.1 0:06:54.1 6:54  10  72.4       3        M 10-10      
21    979  Z. Gingerich        M      Irwin               OH    US      0:06:56.0 0:06:56.0 6:56  10  72.1       4        M 10-10      
22    330  M. Thompson         M      Columbus            OH    US      0:06:56.2 0:06:56.2 6:56  9   75.6       3        M 9- 9       
23    410  T. Clark            M      Pickerington        OH    US      0:06:58.5 0:06:58.5 6:59  9   75.1       4        M 9- 9       
24    409  Z. Clark            M      Pickerington        OH    US      0:07:00.4 0:07:00.4 7:00  11  68.5       8        M 11-11      
25    322  N. Krile            M      Baltimore           OH    US      0:07:01.0 0:07:01.0 7:01  8   78.8       2        M 8- 8       
26    429  Matthew Hull        M      Marysville          OH    US      0:07:02.1 0:07:02.1 7:02  13  64.2       2        M 13-13      
27    347  E. Reno             M      Dublin              OH    US      0:07:03.2 0:07:03.2 7:03  8   78.4       3        M 8- 8       
28    387  A. Golla            F      Marysville          OH    US      0:07:07.5 0:07:07.5 7:08  11  76.3       1        F 11-11      
29    351  A. Boston           F      Marysville          OH    US      0:07:08.4 0:07:08.4 7:08  11  76.2       2        F 11-11      
30    365  W. Leach            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:07:12.6 0:07:12.6 7:13  8   76.7       4        M 8- 8       
31    1061 R. Shiplet          F      Hilliard            OH    US      0:07:16.5 0:07:16.5 7:17  11  74.8       3        F 11-11      
32    426  C. Hinds            F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:16.7 0:07:16.7 7:17  11  74.7       4        F 11-11      
33    1076 B. Elliott          M      Lewis Center        OH    US      0:07:18.2 0:07:18.2 7:18  10  68.5       5        M 10-10      
34    335  E. Gesler           M      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:18.5 0:07:18.5 7:19  10  68.4       6        M 10-10      
35    394  K. Pingarron        F      Westerville         OH    US      0:07:18.8 0:07:18.8 7:19  9   78.9       1        F 9- 9       
36    1071 A. Browning         M      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:19.3 0:07:19.3 7:19  11  65.6       9        M 11-11      
37    1039 R. Alcox            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:07:19.3 0:07:19.3 7:19  11  65.6       10       M 11-11      
38    644  A. Gagliano         F      Hilliard            OH    US      0:07:23.2 0:07:23.2 7:23  10  75.7       3        F 10-10      
39    370  B. Feicht           M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:07:25.0 0:07:25.0 7:25  11  64.7       11       M 11-11      
40    376  C. Weer             M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:07:28.2 0:07:28.2 7:28  11  64.3       12       M 11-11      
41    395  M. Wallace          F      Dublin              OH    US      0:07:28.5 0:07:28.5 7:29  9   77.2       2        F 9- 9       
42    1011 A. Petras           F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:28.6 0:07:28.6 7:29  11  72.8       5        F 11-11      
43    367  G. Briggs           M      New Albany          OH    US      0:07:29.2 0:07:29.2 7:29  8   73.9       5        M 8- 8       
44    1037 A. Berta            F      Canal Winchester    OH    US      0:07:30.5 0:07:30.5 7:31  9   76.9       3        F 9- 9       
45    1026 A. Alioto           M      Reynoldsburg        OH    US      0:07:30.6 0:07:30.6 7:31  11  63.9       13       M 11-11      
46    1069 E. Krueger          F      Marysville          OH    US      0:07:30.6 0:07:30.6 7:31  11  72.4       6        F 11-11      
47    958  J. Lehman           M      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:31.2 0:07:31.2 7:31  9   69.7       5        M 9- 9       
48    1002 A. Bunting          F      Lancaster           OH    US      0:07:31.9 0:07:31.9 7:32  11  72.2       7        F 11-11      
49    1051 D. Price            F      Milford Center      OH    US      0:07:32.4 0:07:32.4 7:32  10  74.2       4        F 10-10      
50    1066 M. Malone           F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:33.2 0:07:33.2 7:33  11  72.0       8        F 11-11      
51    417  A. Wynk             F      Plain City          OH    US      0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3 7:34  12  70.1       1        F 12-12      
52    1050 G. Smith            M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:07:34.5 0:07:34.5 7:35  7   77.8       1        M 1- 7       
53    264  K. Lee              M      Powell              OH    US      0:07:37.2 0:07:37.2 7:37  9   68.8       6        M 9- 9       
54    374  J. Carron           F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:38.7 0:07:38.7 7:39  8   78.2       1        F 8- 8       
55    1025 M. See              F      Blacklick           OH    US      0:07:38.7 0:07:38.7 7:39  8   78.2       2        F 8- 8       
56    617  N. Whitehead        M      Pickerington        OH    US      0:07:40.7 0:07:40.7 7:41  12  60.5       4        M 12-12      
57    377  H. Spohn            F      Delaware            OH    US      0:07:41.5 0:07:41.5 7:42  9   75.0       4        F 9- 9       
58    362  S. Mountain         M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:07:42.3 0:07:42.3 7:42  8   71.8       6        M 8- 8       
59    1064 C. Temple           M      Blacklick           OH    US      0:07:43.8 0:07:43.8 7:44  7   76.2       2        M 1- 7       
60    1062 R. Growdon          M      New Albany          OH    US      0:07:44.9 0:07:44.9 7:45  10  64.5       7        M 10-10      
61    332  J. Walton           M      Powell              OH    US      0:07:45.6 0:07:45.6 7:46  6   81.6       3        M 1- 7       
62    328  M. Miller           F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:48.3 0:07:48.3 7:48  11  69.7       9        F 11-11      
63    329  A. Miller           F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:50.1 0:07:50.1 7:50  10  71.4       5        F 10-10      
64    398  E. Streit           F      Plain City          OH    US      0:07:52.5 0:07:52.5 7:53  12  67.4       2        F 12-12      
65    420  L. Wieringa         F      Plain City          OH    US      0:07:52.5 0:07:52.5 7:53  11  69.1       10       F 11-11      
66    324  E. Slentz           F      Westerville         OH    US      0:07:56.1 0:07:56.1 7:56  10  70.5       6        F 10-10      
67    1075 L. Elliott          M      Lewis Center        OH    US      0:07:57.8 0:07:57.8 7:58  8   69.5       7        M 8- 8       
68    1038 J. Alcox            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:07:59.4 0:07:59.4 7:59  9   65.6       7        M 9- 9       
69    1063 S. Speas            F      Columbus            OH    US      0:07:59.5 0:07:59.5 8:00  9   72.2       5        F 9- 9       
70    603  K. Hartwig          F      Columbus            OH    US      0:08:05.5 0:08:05.5 8:06  12  65.6       3        F 12-12      
71    416  L. Wynk             F      Plain City          OH    US      0:08:08.1 0:08:08.1 8:08  10  68.8       7        F 10-10      
72    1032 W. Schnipke         M      Hilliard            OH    US      0:08:09.1 0:08:09.1 8:09  10  61.3       8        M 10-10      
73    1096 E. Kyle             F      Hilliard            OH    US      0:08:09.4 0:08:09.4 8:09  11  66.7       11       F 11-11      
74    270  T. Boggess          M      Shawnee Hills       OH    US      0:08:10.6 0:08:10.6 8:11  8   67.6       8        M 8- 8       
75    1055 B. Gross            F      Marysville          OH    US      0:08:13.5 0:08:13.5 8:14  10  68.0       8        F 10-10      
76    389  J. Ehmke            M      Sunbury             OH    US      0:08:13.5 0:08:13.5 8:14  11  58.4       14       M 11-11      
77    421  L. Wieringa         F      Plain City          OH    US      0:08:15.5 0:08:15.5 8:16  8   72.4       3        F 8- 8       
78    1073 Ellie Browning      F      Columbus            OH    US      0:08:16.7 0:08:16.7 8:17  13  62.7       1        F 13-13      
79    1060 L. Kubik            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:08:16.9 0:08:16.9 8:17  9   63.3       8        M 9- 9       
80    960  S. Lehman           M      Columbus            OH    US      0:08:18.0 0:08:18.0 8:18  7   71.0       4        M 1- 7       
81    348  L. Burns            F      Westerville         OH    US      0:08:19.9 0:08:19.9 8:20  10  67.2       9        F 10-10      
82    1008 W. Cameron          F      Dublin              OH    US      0:08:20.1 0:08:20.1 8:20  11  65.3       12       F 11-11      
83    1045 S. Conrad           M      Grove City          OH    US      0:08:24.6 0:08:24.6 8:25  8   65.8       9        M 8- 8       
84    396  A. Choung           M      Dublin              OH    US      0:08:25.6 0:08:25.6 8:26  12  55.1       5        M 12-12      
85    604  Kendal Hartwig      F      Columbusolumvus     OH    US      0:08:25.8 0:08:25.8 8:26  13  61.5       2        F 13-13      
86    606  M. Gilbert          M      westerville         OH    US      0:08:28.1 0:08:28.1 8:28  7   69.6       5        M 1- 7       
87    364  A. Briggs           F      New Albany          OH    US      0:08:30.6 0:08:30.6 8:31  9   67.8       6        F 9- 9       
88    1090 S. Wion             F      Columbus            OH    US      0:08:31.0 0:08:31.0 8:31  9   67.8       7        F 9- 9       
89    1094 O. Jajack           F      Westerville         OH    US      0:08:32.4 0:08:32.4 8:32  8   70.0       4        F 8- 8       
90    1004 G. Hess             M      Pickerington        OH    US      0:08:40.1 0:08:40.1 8:40  9   60.5       9        M 9- 9       
91    1091 L. McGarry          M      Columbus            OH    US      0:08:41.2 0:08:41.2 8:41  9   60.3       10       M 9- 9       
92    623  A. Schweitzer       M      Westerville         OH    US      0:08:43.0 0:08:43.0 8:43  10  57.4       9        M 10-10      
93    1081 R. Leasure          F      Dublin              OH    US      0:08:47.4 0:08:47.4 8:47  8   68.0       5        F 8- 8       
94    323  S. Slentz           F      westerville         OH    US      0:08:48.4 0:08:48.4 8:48  8   67.9       6        F 8- 8       
95    930  Unknown Partic. 930 M                                        0:08:49.1 0:08:49.1 8:49                 2        No Age Given 
96    408  M. Black            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:08:49.2 0:08:49.2 8:49  10  56.7       10       M 10-10      
97    399  C. Streit           F      Plain City          OH    US      0:08:52.1 0:08:52.1 8:52  9   65.1       8        F 9- 9       
98    411  S. Hayat            M      Dublin              OH    US      0:08:54.2 0:08:54.2 8:54  9   58.9       11       M 9- 9       
99    425  K. Roush            F      Galena              OH    US      0:08:58.1 0:08:58.1 8:58  10  62.4       10       F 10-10      
100   266  M. Turner           F      Canal Winchester    OH    US      0:08:58.9 0:08:58.9 8:59  10  62.3       11       F 10-10      
101   996  S. Kiefer           F      Plain City          OH    US      0:08:59.5 0:08:59.5 9:00  6   72.0       1        F 1- 7       
102   393  L. Pingarron        F      Westerville         OH    US      0:09:01.7 0:09:01.7 9:02  10  62.0       12       F 10-10      
103   414  d. adengada         M      Dublin              OH    US      0:09:03.4 0:09:03.4 9:03  9   57.9       12       M 9- 9       
104   954  S. McNamee          F      Galloway            OH    US      0:09:10.4 0:09:10.4 9:10  9   62.9       9        F 9- 9       
105   1086 W. stein            M      Columbus            OH    US      0:09:10.7 0:09:10.7 9:11  6   69.0       6        M 1- 7       
106   334  N. Bhowmick         F      Columbus            OH    US      0:09:11.3 0:09:11.3 9:11  9   62.8       10       F 9- 9       
107   1027 S. Alioto           M      Reynoldsburgldsburg OH    US      0:09:12.5 0:09:12.5 9:13  7   64.0       7        M 1- 7       
108   346  A. Core             F      Galloway            OH    US      0:09:13.6 0:09:13.6 9:14  9   62.6       11       F 9- 9       
109   1059 C. Williams         F      Westerville         OH    US      0:09:15.6 0:09:15.6 9:16  10  60.4       13       F 10-10      
110   627  C. Smiley           M      Westerville         OH    US      0:09:17.0 0:09:17.0 9:17  11  51.7       15       M 11-11      
111   935  Unknown Partic. 935 M                                        0:09:21.8 0:09:21.8 9:22                 3        No Age Given 
112   401  B. Pearson          M      Worthington         OH    US      0:09:25.3 0:09:25.3 9:25  9   55.6       13       M 9- 9       
113   375  G. Earles           M      MARYSVILLE          OH    US      0:09:29.7 0:09:29.7 9:30  11  50.6       16       M 11-11      
114   1053 J. Parrett          F      Marysville          OH    US      0:09:31.8 0:09:31.8 9:32  10  58.7       14       F 10-10      
115   267  L. Purcell          M      Pickerington        OH    US      0:09:49.3 0:09:49.3 9:49  9   53.4       14       M 9- 9       
116   626  R. Smiley           M      Westerville         OH    US      0:09:50.1 0:09:50.1 9:50  7   59.9       8        M 1- 7       
117   372  J. Inglis           M      Columbus            OH    US      0:09:52.1 0:09:52.1 9:52  9   53.1       15       M 9- 9       
118   1078 A. Elliott          M      Lewis Center        OH    US      0:09:55.3 0:09:55.3 9:55  12  46.8       6        M 12-12      
119   933  F. Streit           F                                        0:09:59.6 0:09:59.6 10:00 6   64.8       2        F 1- 7       
120   327  M. Pulles           F      Pickerington        OH    US      0:10:00.6 0:10:00.6 10:01 12  53.0       4        F 12-12      
121   1042 H. Chase            F      Pataskala           OH    US      0:10:02.5 0:10:02.5 10:03 10  55.7       15       F 10-10      
122   406  H. Earles           F      Westerville         OH    US      0:10:07.4 0:10:07.4 10:07 10  55.3       16       F 10-10      
123   349  T. Houston          M      Westerville         OH    US      0:10:12.4 0:10:12.4 10:12 9   51.3       16       M 9- 9       
124   1054 A. Kenyon           F      Plain City          OH    US      0:10:13.1 0:10:13.1 10:13 8   58.5       7        F 8- 8       
125   369  Ally Feicht         F      Hilliard            OH    US      0:10:25.8 0:10:25.8 10:26 13  49.7       3        F 13-13      
126   1010 J. Messick          M      Reynoldsburg        OH    US      0:10:26.4 0:10:26.4 10:26 9   50.2       17       M 9- 9       
127   390  C. Moore            M      Westerville         OH    US      0:10:27.5 0:10:27.5 10:28 9   50.1       18       M 9- 9       
128   1077 H. Beyer            F      Reynoldsburg        OH    US      0:10:31.8 0:10:31.8 10:32 9   54.8       12       F 9- 9       
129   400  A. Pearson          F      Worthington         OH    US      0:10:31.9 0:10:31.9 10:32 6   61.5       3        F 1- 7       
130   338  G. Butler           F      Galena              OH    US      0:10:39.9 0:10:39.9 10:40 8   56.0       8        F 8- 8       
131   607  L. Gilbert          F      westerville         OH    US      0:10:45.5 0:10:45.5 10:46 9   53.7       13       F 9- 9       
132   404  Maggie Tighe        F      Hilliard            OH    US      0:10:49.0 0:10:49.0 10:49 13  48.0       4        F 13-13      
133   931  E. Wynk             M                                        0:10:58.6 0:10:58.6 10:59 5   62.8       9        M 1- 7       
134   621  K. Ritz             F      Ostrander           OH    US      0:11:24.6 0:11:24.6 11:25 6   56.7       4        F 1- 7       
135   1052 Jenny Ritz          F      Hamilton            OH    US      0:11:44.7 0:11:44.7 11:45 60  50.8       1        F 14-99      
136   934  Unknown Partic. 934 M                                        0:13:01.7 0:13:01.7 13:02                4        No Age Given 
137   672  H. Ruckman          M      Dublin              OH    US      0:13:50.8 0:13:50.8 13:51 9   37.9       19       M 9- 9       


Male 7 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     G. Smith  1050 7   52      M      Hilliard OH US  7:34.5 
2     C. Temple 1064 7   59      M      Blacklick OH US 7:43.8 
3     J. Walton 332  6   61      M      Powell OH US    7:45.6 


Male Age  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     R. Koenig 363 8   6       M      Dublin OH US    6:25.3 
2     N. Krile  322 8   25      M      Baltimore OH US 7:01.0 
3     E. Reno   347 8   27      M      Dublin OH US    7:03.2 


Male Age  9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     M. Temple   1065 9   3       M      Blacklick OH US 6:05.4 
2     C. Thornton 646  9   13      M      Dublin OH US    6:45.2 
3     M. Thompson 330  9   22      M      Columbus OH US  6:56.2 


Male Age 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     H. Leach     366 10  14      M      Dublin OH US  6:46.9 
2     J. Chapman   356 10  17      M      Powell OH US  6:50.5 
3     W. Fetherolf 353 10  20      M      Carroll OH US 6:54.1 


Male Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     A. Hawkins 415 11  2       M      Powellwell OH US   6:00.9 
2     J. Hammond 611 11  5       M      New Albany OH US   6:17.3 
3     P. Reed    392 11  7       M      Lewis Center OH US 6:25.8 


Male Age 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     C. Morgan   1029 12  9       M      Columbus OH US    6:34.2 
2     O. Schnipke 1031 12  11      M      Hilliard OH US    6:39.3 
3     J. Hatfield 422  12  16      M      Westerville OH US 6:50.2 


Male Age 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Zachary Reed 391 13  1       M      Lewis Center OH US 5:55.2 
2     Matthew Hull 429 13  26      M      Marysville OH US   7:02.1 


Female 7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Kiefer  996 6   101     F      Plain City OH US  8:59.5  
2     F. Streit  933 6   119     F                        9:59.6  
3     A. Pearson 400 6   129     F      Worthington OH US 10:31.9 


Female Age  8
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     J. Carron   374  8   54      F      Columbus OH US   7:38.7 
2     M. See      1025 8   55      F      Blacklick OH US  7:38.7 
3     L. Wieringa 421  8   77      F      Plain City OH US 8:15.5 


Female Age  9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ====== 
1     K. Pingarron 394  9   35      F      Westerville OH US      7:18.8 
2     M. Wallace   395  9   41      F      Dublin OH US           7:28.5 
3     A. Berta     1037 9   44      F      Canal Winchester OH US 7:30.5 


Female Age 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     A. Loredo   903  10  4       F                      6:11.7 
2     A. See      1024 10  19      F      Blacklick OH US 6:53.3 
3     A. Gagliano 644  10  38      F      Hilliard OH US  7:23.2 


Female Age 11
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     A. Golla   387  11  28      F      Marysville OH US 7:07.5 
2     A. Boston  351  11  29      F      Marysville OH US 7:08.4 
3     R. Shiplet 1061 11  31      F      Hilliard OH US   7:16.5 


Female Age 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     A. Wynk    417 12  51      F      Plain City OH US 7:34.3 
2     E. Streit  398 12  64      F      Plain City OH US 7:52.5 
3     K. Hartwig 603 12  70      F      Columbus OH US   8:05.5 


Female Age 13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ellie Browning 1073 13  78      F      Columbus OH US        8:16.7  
2     Kendal Hartwig 604  13  85      F      Columbusolumvus OH US 8:25.8  
3     Ally Feicht    369  13  125     F      Hilliard OH US        10:25.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.