Results For
CRC Mile Dash

Dublin, OH 43016
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Result Set --- Select Results --- Men's Elite Heat
Men's Elite Heat - faster than 6:00 min/mi
Women's Elite Heat
Women's Elite Heat - faster than 6:30 min/mi
Youth Heat
The Grasshoppers Kids Dash - for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 min/mi
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- CRC Virtual Mile Dash --- Select Results --- Men's Elite Heat
Men's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Women's Elite Heat
Women's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Grasshoppers Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Donut Experiment Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Grasshoppers Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Heat
Adult Heat - recommended for ages 13+
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Wave 2 Results
Kids Heat
Wave 3 Results
Open Heat
Wave 1 Results
Elite Heat
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name         
                                                                           Time      Time               Percentage Place                                
===== === =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ================= 
1     415 Tony Tonkovich              M      Athens          OH    US      0:04:08.5 0:04:08.5 4:09 20  91.3       1        M Open                      
2     257 Elliott Cook                M      Powell          OH    US      0:04:08.6 0:04:08.6 4:09 19  91.3       2        M Open                      
3     391 Jake Edwards                M      Delaware        OH    US      0:04:10.3 0:04:10.3 4:10 33  91.5       3        M Open                      
4     413 Joshua Park                 M      Amherst         OH    US      0:04:14.8 0:04:14.8 4:15 24  89.1       1        M 20-24                     
5     412 Anonymous Participant       M                            US      0:04:15.3 0:04:15.3 4:15 22  88.9       2        M 20-24                     
6     417 James Zeuch                 M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:04:22.8 0:04:22.8 4:23 32  86.8       1        M 30-34                     
7     374 Matthew Conrad              M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:23.5 0:04:23.5 4:24 27  86.1       1        M 25-29                     
8     411 Steven Adams                M      Ashville        OH    US      0:04:25.1 0:04:25.1 4:25 23  85.6       3        M 20-24                     
9     364 Wendesen King               M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:25.9 0:04:25.9 4:26 19  85.4       1        M 15-19                     
10    360 Anthony Sasso               M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:04:26.6 0:04:26.6 4:27 21  85.1       4        M 20-24                     
11    346 Jake Ethridge               M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:04:32.3 0:04:32.3 4:32 18  83.4       2        M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
12    419 Jared Holden                M      Blacklick       OH    US      0:04:33.3 0:04:33.3 4:33 31  83.4       2        M 30-34                     
13    304 Will McGraw                 M      DUBLIN          OH    US      0:04:34.4 0:04:34.4 4:34 16  84.5       3        M 15-19   Dublin Coffman    
14    410 Andrew Giljahn              M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:34.7 0:04:34.7 4:35 28  82.6       2        M 25-29                     
15    425 Andrew Lee                  M      Powell          OH    US      0:04:35.1 0:04:35.1 4:35 16  84.3       4        M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
16    414 Darby Pillow                M      Athens          OH    US      0:04:35.1 0:04:35.1 4:35 22  82.5       5        M 20-24                     
17    352 Taylor Gleaves              M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:36.7 0:04:36.7 4:37 32  82.4       3        M 30-34                     
18    491 Phillip Cochran             M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:37.2 0:04:37.2 4:37 30  81.9       4        M 30-34                     
19    333 Brice Leveck                M      Circleville     OH    US      0:04:38.6 0:04:38.6 4:39 20  81.5       6        M 20-24                     
20    279 Michael DiBartola           M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:39.5 0:04:39.5 4:40 34  82.3       5        M 30-34                     
21    428 Nate King                   M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:04:40.0 0:04:40.0 4:40 34  82.1       6        M 30-34   Hilliard Davidson 
22    403 Kevin O'Leary               M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:41.3 0:04:41.3 4:41 27  80.7       3        M 25-29                     
23    372 Jon Coyle                   M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:04:41.6 0:04:41.6 4:42 45  88.1       1        M Masters                   
24    3   Saketh Rudraraju            M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:04:41.8 0:04:41.8 4:42 15  83.4       5        M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
25    850 Andrew Davidson             M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:45.9 0:04:45.9 4:46 36  81.1       1        M 35-39                     
26    390 Nate Ritz                   M      Ostrander       OH    US      0:04:50.3 0:04:50.3 4:50 38  81.0       2        M 35-39   Buckeye Valley    
27    500 Robert Messmer              M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:04:52.0 0:04:52.0 4:52 45  84.9       1        M 45-49                     
28    471 Bryan King                  M      Westerville     OH    US      0:04:52.6 0:04:52.6 4:53 17  78.3       6        M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
29    377 Riley Kennelly              M      Circleville     OH    US      0:04:53.5 0:04:53.5 4:54 22  77.3       7        M 20-24                     
30    255 Parker Reed                 M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:04:53.6 0:04:53.6 4:54 15  80.0       7        M 15-19                     
31    488 Travis Zipfel               M      Worthington     OH    US      0:04:54.0 0:04:54.0 4:54 32  77.6       7        M 30-34                     
32    339 Brian Radiah                M      Dublin          OH    US      0:04:54.6 0:04:54.6 4:55 18  77.1       8        M 15-19   Dublin Coffman    
33    362 Matthew Fuerst              M      Delaware        OH    US      0:04:55.4 0:04:55.4 4:55 38  79.6       3        M 35-39                     
34    420 Sam Boggess                 M      Powell          OH    US      0:04:55.5 0:04:55.5 4:56 16  78.5       9        M 15-19   Dublin Jerome     
35    457 Cody Null                   M      Dublin          OH    US      0:04:56.1 0:04:56.1 4:56 23  76.7       8        M 20-24                     
36    469 Michael Wenig               M      Columbus        OH    US      0:04:57.3 0:04:57.3 4:57 26  76.4       4        M 25-29                     
37    261 Jason McDonald              M      Marysville      OH    US      0:04:58.0 0:04:58.0 4:58 42  81.2       1        M 40-44                     
38    490 Noah Miller                 M      Powell          OH    US      0:04:58.4 0:04:58.4 4:58 15  78.8       10       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
39    458 Zamir Fuller                M      Westerville     OH    US      0:04:59.8 0:04:59.8 5:00 17  76.4       11       M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
40    418 Jacob Bockenstette          M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:01.5 0:05:01.5 5:02 17  76.0       12       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
41    381 Parker Fernandez            M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:02.7 0:05:02.7 5:03 34  76.0       8        M 30-34                     
42    343 Dan Sammons                 M      Stevensville    MI    US      0:05:02.9 0:05:02.9 5:03 35  76.3       4        M 35-39                     
43    445 Hani Deen                   M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:03.3 0:05:03.3 5:03 15  77.5       13       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
44    432 Jacob Rygielski             M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:03.4 0:05:03.4 5:03 15  77.5       14       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
45    289 Shrey Mhaskar               M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:03.4 0:05:03.4 5:03 15  77.5       15       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
46    328 Sean Patrick                M      Delaware        OH    US      0:05:04.4 0:05:04.4 5:04 32  74.9       9        M 30-34                     
47    384 Eric Kiekeben               M      Westerville     OH    US      0:05:04.6 0:05:04.6 5:05 17  75.2       16       M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
48    347 Erick Weis                  M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:05:05.5 0:05:05.5 5:06 53  86.4       1        M 50-54                     
49    494 Ken Varian                  M      Delaware        OH    US      0:05:07.1 0:05:07.1 5:07 51  84.7       2        M 50-54                     
50    483 Mike Van Winkle             M      West Mansfield  OH    US      0:05:07.4 0:05:07.4 5:07 38  76.4       5        M 35-39   Fairbanks         
51    498 Aditya Akondi               M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:07.5 0:05:07.5 5:08 14  77.7       1        M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
52    378 Phillip Nicol               M      Marion          OH    US      0:05:08.0 0:05:08.0 5:08 22  73.7       9        M 20-24                     
53    287 Merrick Shorter             M      Dublin          OH    US      0:05:08.2 0:05:08.2 5:08 17  74.3       17       M 15-19   Dublin Coffman    
54    473 Michael Sawicki             M      Westerville     OH    US      0:05:08.9 0:05:08.9 5:09 37  75.8       6        M 35-39                     
55    273 Colin McCloskey             M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:05:09.2 0:05:09.2 5:09 16  75.0       18       M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
56    464 Sean McHenry                M      Westerville     OH    US      0:05:09.5 0:05:09.5 5:10 17  74.0       19       M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
57    388 Dominic Brigano             M      Oregonia        OH    US      0:05:10.0 0:05:10.0 5:10 34  74.2       10       M 30-34                     
58    462 Alan Ding                   M      Dublin          OH    US      0:05:10.5 0:05:10.5 5:11 21  73.1       10       M 20-24   Dublin Coffman    
59    297 Jacob BOLTON                M      Dublin          OH    US      0:05:10.6 0:05:10.6 5:11 14  76.9       2        M 1-14    Dublin Coffman    
60    302 Blaize O'Brien              M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:11.2 0:05:11.2 5:11 50  82.9       3        M 50-54                     
61    433 Noah Couch                  M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:11.7 0:05:11.7 5:12 14  76.7       3        M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
62    363 Adam Walters                M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:05:12.6 0:05:12.6 5:13 36  74.2       7        M 35-39   Olentangy Orange  
63    848 Gary Fetherolf              M      Carroll         OH    US      0:05:13.2 0:05:13.2 5:13 45  79.2       2        M 45-49                     
64    422 Abhi Reddi                  M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:13.7 0:05:13.7 5:14 16  74.0       20       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
65    396 Ethan Berry                 M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:13.9 0:05:13.9 5:14 17  73.0       21       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
66    253 Aidan Silva                 M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:05:14.6 0:05:14.6 5:15 16  73.7       22       M 15-19                     
67    259 Samuel Perez                M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:14.8 0:05:14.8 5:15 14  75.9       4        M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
68    446 Ian Kramer                  M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:14.8 0:05:14.8 5:15 16  73.7       23       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
69    272 Michael Query               M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:15.0 0:05:15.0 5:15 16  73.7       24       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
70    308 Gregory Booth               M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:05:15.6 0:05:15.6 5:16 47  79.8       3        M 45-49                     
71    375 Austin Ridenour             M      Williamsport    OH    US      0:05:16.0 0:05:16.0 5:16 24  71.8       11       M 20-24                     
72    387 Rob Fisher                  M      Oregonia        OH    US      0:05:16.6 0:05:16.6 5:17 35  73.0       8        M 35-39   Buckeye Valley    
73    849 Caleb Kennelly              M      Circleville     OH    US      0:05:17.1 0:05:17.1 5:17 24  71.6       12       M 20-24                     
74    262 Xiaobing Yi                 M      Dublin          OH    US      0:05:18.5 0:05:18.5 5:19 48  79.7       4        M 45-49                     
75    437 Craig Schomer               M      Delaware        OH    US      0:05:21.7 0:05:21.7 5:22 42  75.2       2        M 40-44                     
76    492 Nathan Beasley              M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:25.6 0:05:25.6 5:26 16  71.3       25       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
77    336 Dale Smith                  M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:25.9 0:05:25.9 5:26 44  75.5       3        M 40-44                     
78    292 Erica Gingerich             M      Irwin           OH    US      0:05:26.3 0:05:26.3 5:26 14  73.2       5        M 1-14    Fairbanks         
79    398 Cameron Nisly               M      Irwin           OH    US      0:05:26.9 0:05:26.9 5:27 16  71.0       26       M 15-19   Fairbanks         
80    258 Tony King                   M      upper arlington OH    US      0:05:27.3 0:05:27.3 5:27 41  73.6       4        M 40-44                     
81    429 Aiden Milton                M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:28.1 0:05:28.1 5:28 16  70.7       27       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
82    2   David Wadenstierna          M      Plain City      OH    US      0:05:28.9 0:05:28.9 5:29 33  69.6       11       M 30-34   Dublin Jerome     
83    342 Mark Frank                  M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:29.4 0:05:29.4 5:29 40  72.6       5        M 40-44                     
84    463 Jerame Davies               M      Newark          OH    US      0:05:29.4 0:05:29.4 5:29 55  81.4       1        M 55-59                     
85    497 Jonny Looser                M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:29.8 0:05:29.8 5:30 16  70.3       28       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
86    260 Reid Weigle                 M      Dublin          OH    US      0:05:30.4 0:05:30.4 5:30 18  68.7       29       M 15-19                     
87    465 Josh Oswald                 M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:31.4 0:05:31.4 5:31 35  69.7       9        M 35-39                     
88    441 Brian Konopka               M      Marysville      OH    US      0:05:31.7 0:05:31.7 5:32 50  77.8       4        M 50-54                     
89    359 Paul Woidke                 M      Westerville     OH    US      0:05:35.3 0:05:35.3 5:35 32  68.0       12       M 30-34                     
90    385 Charlie Geer                M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:38.4 0:05:38.4 5:38 33  67.7       13       M 30-34                     
91    355 Ron Looker                  M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:39.7 0:05:39.7 5:40 46  73.6       5        M 45-49                     
92    354 Christian Searcy            M      Columbus        OH    US      0:05:39.9 0:05:39.9 5:40 28  66.8       5        M 25-29                     
93    382 Ethan Ishida                M      Plain City      OH    US      0:05:41.1 0:05:41.1 5:41 13  71.8       6        M 1-14                      
94    847 Wyatt Fetherolf             M      Carroll         OH    US      0:05:41.9 0:05:41.9 5:42 14  69.9       7        M 1-14                      
95    496 Oliver Davis                M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:42.1 0:05:42.1 5:42 14  69.9       8        M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
96    376 Jerod Yank                  M      Grove City      OH    US      0:05:42.3 0:05:42.3 5:42 22  66.3       13       M 20-24                     
97    416 Isaac Hunter                M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:42.8 0:05:42.8 5:43 17  66.8       30       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
98    405 Dane Chaky                  M      New Albany      OH    US      0:05:42.9 0:05:42.9 5:43 13  71.4       9        M 1-14                      
99    427 Marcus Bode                 M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:44.6 0:05:44.6 5:45 15  68.2       31       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
100   423 Louie Perry                 M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:47.5 0:05:47.5 5:48 14  68.8       10       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
101   440 Ryan Schwieger              M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:53.0 0:05:53.0 5:53 16  65.7       32       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
102   442 Connor Query                M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:53.7 0:05:53.7 5:54 14  67.6       11       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
103   485 Ryan Milligan               M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:56.1 0:05:56.1 5:56 22  63.7       14       M 20-24   Olentangy Liberty 
104   486 Colin Milligan              M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:56.3 0:05:56.3 5:56 17  64.3       33       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
105   438 Holden Walters              M      Powell          OH    US      0:05:57.3 0:05:57.3 5:57 17  64.1       34       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
106   256 Joe Koltak                  M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:05:58.3 0:05:58.3 5:58 44  68.7       6        M 40-44                     
107   369 Greg Schwitzgebel           M      Worthington     OH    US      0:05:58.7 0:05:58.7 5:59 46  69.7       6        M 45-49                     
108   397 Bryce Nisly                 M      Irwin           OH    US      0:06:01.0 0:06:01.0 6:01 14  66.2       12       M 1-14    Fairbanks         
109   470 Nicholas Johnson            M      Plain City      OH    US      0:06:02.9 0:06:02.9 6:03 14  65.9       13       M 1-14    Fairbanks         
110   466 Patrick Monstwil            M      Westerville     OH    US      0:06:05.7 0:06:05.7 6:06 15  64.3       35       M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  
111   495 Razi Mirza                  M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:09.7 0:06:09.7 6:10 14  64.6       14       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
112   299 Jerry The Cannibal Mountain M      Hilliard        OH    US      0:06:10.1 0:06:10.1 6:10 44  66.5       7        M 40-44                     
113   263 Jun Xu                      M      Dublin          OH    US      0:06:12.3 0:06:12.3 6:12 44  66.1       8        M 40-44                     
114   431 Elliot Gilbert              M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:13.2 0:06:13.2 6:13 14  64.0       15       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
115   493 Patrick Brean               M      Lewis Center    OH    US      0:06:17.6 0:06:17.6 6:18 26  60.1       6        M 25-29   Olentangy Liberty 
116   444 Seth Grayson                M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:22.6 0:06:22.6 6:23 14  62.5       16       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
117   270 Kyle Petersen               M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:23.0 0:06:23.0 6:23 14  62.4       17       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
118   443 Dimitri Woloschuk           M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:32.6 0:06:32.6 6:33 21  57.8       15       M 20-24   Olentangy HS      
119   434 Connor Gilligan             M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:39.1 0:06:39.1 6:39 14  59.9       18       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
120   439 Tyler Dobrydnio             M      Blacklick       OH    US      0:06:50.1 0:06:50.1 6:50 16  56.6       36       M 15-19   Olentangy Liberty 
121   424 Nate Kirkpatrick            M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:53.4 0:06:53.4 6:53 14  57.8       19       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
122   426 Jackson Bode                M      Powell          OH    US      0:06:58.3 0:06:58.3 6:58 13  58.6       20       M 1-14    Olentangy Liberty 
123   380 Daniel Donovan              M      Westerville     OH    US      0:07:18.7 0:07:18.7 7:19 18  51.7       37       M 15-19   Olentangy Orange  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Tony Tonkovich 415 20  1       M      Athens OH US   4:08.5 
2     Elliott Cook   257 19  2       M      Powell OH US   4:08.6 
3     Jake Edwards   391 33  3       M      Delaware OH US 4:10.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Jon Coyle 372 45  23      M      Lewis Center OH US 4:41.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Aditya Akondi 498 14  51      M      Powell OH US 5:07.5 
2     Jacob BOLTON  297 14  59      M      Dublin OH US 5:10.6 
3     Noah Couch    433 14  61      M      Powell OH US 5:11.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Wendesen King 364 19  9       M      Columbus OH US     4:25.9 
2     Jake Ethridge 346 18  11      M      Lewis Center OH US 4:32.3 
3     Will McGraw   304 16  13      M      DUBLIN OH US       4:34.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Joshua Park           413 24  4       M      Amherst OH US  4:14.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 412 22  5       M        US           4:15.3 
3     Steven Adams          411 23  8       M      Ashville OH US 4:25.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Matthew Conrad 374 27  7       M      Columbus OH US 4:23.5 
2     Andrew Giljahn 410 28  14      M      Columbus OH US 4:34.7 
3     Kevin O'Leary  403 27  22      M      Columbus OH US 4:41.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     James Zeuch    417 32  6       M      Hilliard OH US  4:22.8 
2     Jared Holden   419 31  12      M      Blacklick OH US 4:33.3 
3     Taylor Gleaves 352 32  17      M      Columbus OH US  4:36.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Andrew Davidson 850 36  25      M      Columbus OH US  4:45.9 
2     Nate Ritz       390 38  26      M      Ostrander OH US 4:50.3 
3     Matthew Fuerst  362 38  33      M      Delaware OH US  4:55.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Jason McDonald 261 42  37      M      Marysville OH US 4:58.0 
2     Craig Schomer  437 42  75      M      Delaware OH US   5:21.7 
3     Dale Smith     336 44  77      M      Columbus OH US   5:25.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Robert Messmer 500 45  27      M      Cincinnati OH US 4:52.0 
2     Gary Fetherolf 848 45  63      M      Carroll OH US    5:13.2 
3     Gregory Booth  308 47  70      M      Hilliard OH US   5:15.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Erick Weis     347 53  48      M      Hilliard OH US 5:05.5 
2     Ken Varian     494 51  49      M      Delaware OH US 5:07.1 
3     Blaize O'Brien 302 50  60      M      Columbus OH US 5:11.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Jerame Davies 463 55  84      M      Newark OH US 5:29.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.