CRC Mile Dash

Sat July 13, 2019 Dublin, OH US 43016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Result Set --- Select Results --- Men's Elite Heat
Men's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Women's Elite Heat
Women's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Grasshoppers Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Donut Experiment Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Grasshoppers Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Heat
Adult Heat - recommended for ages 13+
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Wave 2 Results
Kids Heat
Wave 3 Results
Open Heat
Wave 1 Results
Elite Heat
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     639  M. Temple         M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      5:50.2  5:50.2  5:50  11  1        M 11-11  
2     690  J. Deisler        M      Columbus               OH    US      5:53.4  5:53.4  5:53  11  2        M 11-11  
3     941  Roman Lendavic    M      Hilliard               OH    US      5:55.4  5:55.4  5:55  13  1        M 13-13  
4     810  B. Gross          F      Marysville             OH    US      5:57.2  5:57.2  5:57  12  1        F 12-12  
5     923  M. Irwin          M      Hilliard               OH    US      6:08.5  6:08.5  6:09  10  1        M 10-10  
6     782  D. Chaky          M      New Albany             OH    US      6:08.6  6:08.6  6:09  11  3        M 11-11  
7     789  M. Weithman       M      Marysville             OH    US      6:11.3  6:11.3  6:11  11  4        M 11-11  
8     929  O. McCuen         F      Pickerington           OH    US      6:12.0  6:12.0  6:12  11  1        F 11-11  
9     680  D. Joyner         M      New Albany             OH    US      6:12.8  6:12.8  6:13  10  2        M 10-10  
10    1183 L. Kimmel         M      Tipp City              OH    US      6:17.9  6:17.9  6:18  12  1        M 12-12  
11    921  R. Koenig         M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:19.5  6:19.5  6:20  10  3        M 10-10  
12    1139 E. Reno           M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:19.8  6:19.8  6:20  10  4        M 10-10  
13    963  C. Thornton       M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:21.8  6:21.8  6:22  11  5        M 11-11  
14    653  L. Coey           F      New Albany             OH    US      6:23.1  6:23.1  6:23  9   1        F 9- 9   
15    935  N. Ryan           F      Columbus               OH    US      6:26.2  6:26.2  6:26  12  2        F 12-12  
16    691  S. Sweetland      M      Columbus               OH    US      6:30.0  6:30.0  6:30  12  2        M 12-12  
17    709  S. Sasaki         M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:33.6  6:33.6  6:34  12  3        M 12-12  
18    1084 Michael Lehman    M      Columbus               OH    US      6:34.3  6:34.3  6:34  13  2        M 13-13  
19    765  M. Speed          M      Westerville            OH    US      6:38.1  6:38.1  6:38  12  4        M 12-12  
20    1133 H. Spring         M      Columbus               OH    US      6:44.0  6:44.0  6:44  9   1        M 9- 9   
21    790  L. Weithman       M      Marysville             OH    US      6:44.3  6:44.3  6:44  12  5        M 12-12  
22    729  G. Hess           M      Pickerington           OH    US      6:44.7  6:44.7  6:45  11  6        M 11-11  
23    651  D. Sferrella      M      Westerville            OH    US      6:48.2  6:48.2  6:48  9   2        M 9- 9   
24    1142 H. Reheiser       M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:52.6  6:52.6  6:53  10  5        M 10-10  
25    916  Samuel Madenwald  M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:52.8  6:52.8  6:53  13  3        M 13-13  
26    978  E. Drab           F      Dublin                 OH    US      6:56.1  6:56.1  6:56  10  1        F 10-10  
27    719  A. Gagliano       F      Hilliard               OH    US      6:57.2  6:57.2  6:57  12  3        F 12-12  
28    638  L. Kubik          M      Dublin                 OH    US      6:57.5  6:57.5  6:58  11  7        M 11-11  
29    1132 P. Spring         M      Columbus               OH    US      6:58.7  6:58.7  6:59  7   1        M 1- 7   
30    902  R. Ralston        F      Hilliard               OH    US      6:59.8  6:59.8  7:00  11  2        F 11-11  
31    947  H. Cashin         M      Westerville            OH    US      7:02.1  7:02.1  7:02  10  6        M 10-10  
32    801  J. Forry          M      Plain City             OH    US      7:02.5  7:02.5  7:03  10  7        M 10-10  
33    788  D. Thomas         M      Plain City             OH    US      7:03.3  7:03.3  7:03  11  8        M 11-11  
34    939  N. Fouts          F      Plain City             OH    US      7:03.4  7:03.4  7:03  11  3        F 11-11  
35    1019 S. Schiavone      F      Dublin                 OH    US      7:04.9  7:04.9  7:05  10  2        F 10-10  
36    1168 C. Kopp           M      Columbus               OH    US      7:05.6  7:05.6  7:06  11  9        M 11-11  
37    908  J. Mohr           M      Columbus               OH    US      7:09.5  7:09.5  7:10  9   3        M 9- 9   
38    692  S. Amon           M      Pickerington           OH    US      7:11.2  7:11.2  7:11  12  6        M 12-12  
39    1007 E. Friedrich      M      Carroll                OH    US      7:13.4  7:13.4  7:13  9   4        M 9- 9   
40    658  M. See            F      Blacklick              OH    US      7:15.0  7:15.0  7:15  10  3        F 10-10  
41    722  D. Potridge       M      Marysville             OH    US      7:15.2  7:15.2  7:15  10  8        M 10-10  
42    988  A. Sellers        F      New Albany             OH    US      7:15.7  7:15.7  7:16  9   2        F 9- 9   
43    793  S. Mountain       M      Hilliard               OH    US      7:17.0  7:17.0  7:17  10  9        M 10-10  
44    987  G. Beery          M      Richwood               OH    US      7:17.2  7:17.2  7:17  9   5        M 9- 9   
45    1104 L. Elliott        M      Lewis Center           OH    US      7:18.2  7:18.2  7:18  10  10       M 10-10  
46    944  K. Meek           M      New Albany             OH    US      7:18.9  7:18.9  7:19  10  11       M 10-10  
47    951  J. Carron         F      Columbus               OH    US      7:19.7  7:19.7  7:20  10  4        F 10-10  
48    997  A. Kopans         M      Columbus               OH    US      7:19.9  7:19.9  7:20  12  7        M 12-12  
49    1093 H. Spohn          F      Delaware               OH    US      7:20.7  7:20.7  7:21  11  4        F 11-11  
50    1173 G. Hardy          M      Marysville             OH    US      7:23.2  7:23.2  7:23  11  10       M 11-11  
51    967  L. Hensinger      F      Marysville             OH    US      7:23.6  7:23.6  7:24  10  5        F 10-10  
52    630  A. Gentile        M      Columbus               OH    US      7:25.1  7:25.1  7:25  11  11       M 11-11  
53    1140 D. Reno           M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:25.3  7:25.3  7:25  8   1        M 8- 8   
54    917  B. Madenwald      M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:26.2  7:26.2  7:26  12  8        M 12-12  
55    1005 W. Littrell       M      Pickerington           OH    US      7:26.6  7:26.6  7:27  10  12       M 10-10  
56    682  M. Gannon         M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:26.6  7:26.6  7:27  11  12       M 11-11  
57    1123 Cooper McConnell  F      Columbus               OH    US      7:27.6  7:27.6  7:28  13  1        F 13-13  
58    1097 J. Hicks          M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      7:29.1  7:29.1  7:29  10  13       M 10-10  
59    787  A. Kemper         M      Pickerington           OH    US      7:31.0  7:31.0  7:31  10  14       M 10-10  
60    1149 C. Woodruff       M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:31.4  7:31.4  7:31  11  13       M 11-11  
61    1156 J. Morris         M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:32.1  7:32.1  7:32  9   6        M 9- 9   
62    1119 G. Smith          M      Hilliard               OH    US      7:32.6  7:32.6  7:33  9   7        M 9- 9   
63    919  Kaylee Morton     F      Marysville             OH    US      7:32.7  7:32.7  7:33  13  2        F 13-13  
64    1106 W. Wang           M      Powell                 OH    US      7:33.8  7:33.8  7:34  10  15       M 10-10  
65    1170 A. Guenther       M      Marysville             OH    US      7:34.3  7:34.3  7:34  12  9        M 12-12  
66    1096 P. Tucker         F      Centerburg             OH    US      7:34.4  7:34.4  7:34  12  4        F 12-12  
67    936  Z. Ryan           F      Columbus               OH    US      7:34.4  7:34.4  7:34  9   3        F 9- 9   
68    957  S. Barker         F      Dublin                 OH    US      7:35.7  7:35.7  7:36  11  5        F 11-11  
69    1148 D. Woodruff       M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:36.6  7:36.6  7:37  7   2        M 1- 7   
70    808  E. Slentz         F      Westerville            OH    US      7:37.6  7:37.6  7:38  12  5        F 12-12  
71    778  E. Gibbs          M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:38.0  7:38.0  7:38  10  16       M 10-10  
72    920  K. Young          M      Pickerington           OH    US      7:39.5  7:39.5  7:40  11  14       M 11-11  
73    955  G. Mohler         M      Columbus               OH    US      7:43.1  7:43.1  7:43  9   8        M 9- 9   
74    1010 H. Wandell        M      Delaware               OH    US      7:43.2  7:43.2  7:43  9   9        M 9- 9   
75    762  H. Mohammed       M      Dublin                 OH    US      7:46.7  7:46.7  7:47  11  15       M 11-11  
76    683  K. Bhowmick       F      Columbus               OH    US      7:47.4  7:47.4  7:47  8   1        F 8- 8   
77    950  P. Endress        F      Columbus               OH    US      7:47.5  7:47.5  7:48  9   4        F 9- 9   
78    945  D. Smith          F      Columbus               OH    US      7:48.1  7:48.1  7:48  8   2        F 8- 8   
79    776  L. Slosser        M      Plain City             OH    US      7:48.1  7:48.1  7:48  10  17       M 10-10  
80    1110 N. Yeoman         M      Columbus               OH    US      7:48.5  7:48.5  7:49  10  18       M 10-10  
81    1121 B. Bates          M      Marysville             OH    US      7:51.6  7:51.6  7:52  12  10       M 12-12  
82    1100 J. Proctor        M      Powell                 OH    US      7:51.8  7:51.8  7:52  11  16       M 11-11  
83    779  O. Jajack         F      Westerville            OH    US      7:52.6  7:52.6  7:53  10  6        F 10-10  
84    693  B. Morgan         F      Pickerington           OH    US      7:53.1  7:53.1  7:53  11  6        F 11-11  
85    794  A. Kubik          F      Dublin                 OH    US      7:58.5  7:58.5  7:59  9   5        F 9- 9   
86    803  A. McDaniel       M      Grove City             OH    US      7:58.7  7:58.7  7:59  8   2        M 8- 8   
87    635  A. House          M      Columbus               OH    US      7:58.8  7:58.8  7:59  8   3        M 8- 8   
88    1094 M. Lendavic       M      Hilliard               OH    US      8:05.5  8:05.5  8:06  9   10       M 9- 9   
89    770  H. Schaller       F      Hebron                 OH    US      8:06.3  8:06.3  8:06  8   3        F 8- 8   
90    1013 H. Burt           F      Columbus               OH    US      8:06.3  8:06.3  8:06  10  7        F 10-10  
91    1002 K. Basham         M      Galloway               OH    US      8:08.7  8:08.7  8:09  9   11       M 9- 9   
92    1020 D. Schiavone      M      Dublin                 OH    US      8:11.3  8:11.3  8:11  8   4        M 8- 8   
93    909  C. Frey           M      New Albany             OH    US      8:12.0  8:12.0  8:12  7   3        M 1- 7   
94    800  K. Raleigh        F      Gahanna                OH    US      8:12.4  8:12.4  8:12  8   4        F 8- 8   
95    918  E. Moyer          F      Plain City             OH    US      8:14.2  8:14.2  8:14  9   6        F 9- 9   
96    913  M. Shyamalan      F      Westervillewesterville OH    US      8:14.2  8:14.2  8:14  10  8        F 10-10  
97    702  K. Russell        F      Marysville             OH    US      8:14.9  8:14.9  8:15  11  7        F 11-11  
98    768  C. Waldron II     M      Powell                 OH    US      8:21.8  8:21.8  8:22  10  19       M 10-10  
99    974  K. Golla          F      Marysville             OH    US      8:24.1  8:24.1  8:24  11  8        F 11-11  
100   940  S. Kiefer         F      Dublin                 OH    US      8:24.5  8:24.5  8:25  11  9        F 11-11  
101   1107 J. Parrett        F      Marysville             OH    US      8:24.7  8:24.7  8:25  12  6        F 12-12  
102   807  S. Slentz         F      westerville            OH    US      8:27.8  8:27.8  8:28  10  9        F 10-10  
103   1108 C. Parrett        F      Marysville             OH    US      8:28.2  8:28.2  8:28  8   5        F 8- 8   
104   1114 L. Martter        F      Marysville             OH    US      8:30.6  8:30.6  8:31  10  10       F 10-10  
105   915  A. Obers          F      Dublin                 OH    US      8:31.6  8:31.6  8:32  8   6        F 8- 8   
106   798  K. Roig           F      Plain City             OH    US      8:33.5  8:33.5  8:34  11  10       F 11-11  
107   1024 E. Walker         F      Grove City             OH    US      8:35.5  8:35.5  8:36  11  11       F 11-11  
108   631  C. Robbins        F      Pickerington           OH    US      8:37.8  8:37.8  8:38  11  12       F 11-11  
109   1131 P. Mathews        F      Hilliard               OH    US      8:38.2  8:38.2  8:38  12  7        F 12-12  
110   763  G. Mills          M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      8:39.2  8:39.2  8:39  8   5        M 8- 8   
111   933  A. Dick           F      Lancaster              OH    US      8:39.3  8:39.3  8:39  10  11       F 10-10  
112   910  L. Frey           F      New Albany             OH    US      8:40.3  8:40.3  8:40  9   7        F 9- 9   
113   990  R. Nolan          M      London                 OH    US      8:40.8  8:40.8  8:41  10  20       M 10-10  
114   759  E. Barr           F      Dublin                 OH    US      8:40.9  8:40.9  8:41  8   7        F 8- 8   
115   938  C. Fouts          M      Plain City             OH    US      8:43.9  8:43.9  8:44  9   12       M 9- 9   
116   932  R. Denning        M      Westerville            OH    US      8:44.9  8:44.9  8:45  9   13       M 9- 9   
117   775  P. Daniel         M      Marysville             OH    US      8:48.5  8:48.5  8:49  9   14       M 9- 9   
118   784  O. Parihar        M      Dublin                 OH    US      8:52.2  8:52.2  8:52  9   15       M 9- 9   
119   989  A. Nolan          F      London                 OH    US      8:54.1  8:54.1  8:54  10  12       F 10-10  
120   791  M. Spohn          M      Delaware               OH    US      8:55.4  8:55.4  8:55  7   4        M 1- 7   
121   903  M. Stutz          F      Columbus               OH    US      8:56.2  8:56.2  8:56  10  13       F 10-10  
122   707  C. Young          M      Westerville            OH    US      8:56.9  8:56.9  8:57  9   16       M 9- 9   
123   956  I. Mohler         M      Columbus               OH    US      8:58.8  8:58.8  8:59  9   17       M 9- 9   
124   1023 A. Brown          M      New Albany             OH    US      9:00.0  9:00.0  9:00  7   5        M 1- 7   
125   1098 M. ARTEAGA SOTUYO F      Dublin                 OH    US      9:01.0  9:01.0  9:01  8   8        F 8- 8   
126   795  L. Zahniser       M      Dublin                 OH    US      9:02.2  9:02.2  9:02  9   18       M 9- 9   
127   796  B. Zahniser       M      Dublin                 OH    US      9:09.2  9:09.2  9:09  6   6        M 1- 7   
128   1090 A. Payne          F      Pickerington           OH    US      9:12.9  9:12.9  9:13  9   8        F 9- 9   
129   640  N. Haverick       F      Columbus               OH    US      9:12.9  9:12.9  9:13  9   9        F 9- 9   
130   679  A. Joyner         F      New Albany             OH    US      9:16.6  9:16.6  9:17  8   9        F 8- 8   
131   1166 R. Kopp           F      Columbus               OH    US      9:17.9  9:17.9  9:18  8   10       F 8- 8   
132   930  a. dick           M      Lancaster              OH    US      9:20.7  9:20.7  9:21  7   7        M 1- 7   
133   1103 D. Webb           M      Columbus               OH    US      9:27.8  9:27.8  9:28  8   6        M 8- 8   
134   994  C. Nickolai       F      Delaware               OH    US      9:28.5  9:28.5  9:29  8   11       F 8- 8   
135   741  S. Gore           M      Dublin                 OH    US      9:30.2  9:30.2  9:30  11  17       M 11-11  
136   1088 J. Behnke         M      New Albany             OH    US      9:30.8  9:30.8  9:31  10  21       M 10-10  
137   785  J. Koester        F      Dublin                 OH    US      9:32.4  9:32.4  9:32  10  14       F 10-10  
138   769  P. Waldron        M      Powell                 OH    US      9:33.5  9:33.5  9:34  9   19       M 9- 9   
139   1006 K. Littrell       F      Pickerington           OH    US      9:34.8  9:34.8  9:35  11  13       F 11-11  
140   949  e. carron         F      Columbus               OH    US      9:35.9  9:35.9  9:36  7   1        F 1- 7   
141   644  P. Wolf           M      Powell                 OH    US      9:40.4  9:40.4  9:40  11  18       M 11-11  
142   976  C. Raver          M      Powell                 OH    US      9:41.0  9:41.0  9:41  11  19       M 11-11  
143   962  A. Peck           F      Plain City             OH    US      9:46.2  9:46.2  9:46  9   10       F 9- 9   
144   948  A. Bremer         F      Marysville             OH    US      9:52.5  9:52.5  9:53  10  15       F 10-10  
145   1004 L. Smith          M      Hilliard               OH    US      9:54.3  9:54.3  9:54  6   8        M 1- 7   
146   780  M. Suttle         M      Westerville            OH    US      9:58.8  9:58.8  9:59  5   9        M 1- 7   
147   995  B. Nickolai       F      Delaware               OH    US      10:00.4 10:00.4 10:00 7   2        F 1- 7   
148   1082 E. Tobias         M      Dublin                 OH    US      10:20.3 10:20.3 10:20 8   7        M 8- 8   
149   972  P. Jones          F      Worthington            OH    US      10:21.6 10:21.6 10:22 8   12       F 8- 8   
150   669  H. Daniels        F      Ashville               OH    US      10:24.7 10:24.7 10:25 8   13       F 8- 8   
151   1126 S. Kunar          F      Dublin                 OH    US      10:28.9 10:28.9 10:29 10  16       F 10-10  
152   991  K. Thompson       F      Westerville            OH    US      10:29.1 10:29.1 10:29 9   11       F 9- 9   
153   1111 H. Mallipeddi     F      Lewis Center           OH    US      10:37.9 10:37.9 10:38 10  17       F 10-10  
154   641  G. Kleismit       F      Columbus               OH    US      10:41.5 10:41.5 10:42 10  18       F 10-10  
155   706  A. Hatfield       M      Westerville            OH    US      10:43.5 10:43.5 10:44 9   20       M 9- 9   
156   777  S. Behnke         M      New Albany             OH    US      10:46.2 10:46.2 10:46 8   8        M 8- 8   
157   1018 L. Schiavone      F      Dublin                 OH    US      10:58.1 10:58.1 10:58 8   14       F 8- 8   
158   646  L. Ritz           F      Ostrander              OH    US      11:23.7 11:23.7 11:24 5   3        F 1- 7   
159   647  K. Ritz           F      Ostrander              OH    US      11:42.2 11:42.2 11:42 8   15       F 8- 8   
160   943  C. Stumpf         M      Columbus               OH    US      12:06.0 12:06.0 12:06 8   9        M 8- 8   
161   942  g. stumpf         M      Columbus               OH    US      12:08.1 12:08.1 12:08 6   10       M 1- 7   
162   708  Y. Sasaki         M      Dublin                 OH    US      12:11.1 12:11.1 12:11 8   10       M 8- 8   
163   914  N. Waller         F      Columbus               OH    US      12:23.5 12:23.5 12:24 8   16       F 8- 8   
164   1017 I. Jurcevich      F      Columbus               OH    US      12:27.1 12:27.1 12:27 8   17       F 8- 8   
165   1178 B. Adams          M      Marysville             OH    US      12:29.5 12:29.5 12:30 11  20       M 11-11  
166   681  Grace Golla       F      Marysville             OH    US      12:48.1 12:48.1 12:48 13  3        F 13-13  
167   946  J. Steinke        M      Hilliard               OH    US      12:53.4 12:53.4 12:53 9   21       M 9- 9   
168   1171 L. Sweetman       M      Hilliard               OH    US      13:58.6 13:58.6 13:59 12  11       M 12-12  
169   912  M. Madiraju       F      dublin                 OH    US      14:31.6 14:31.6 14:32 10  19       F 10-10  
170   806  Olivia Elliott    F      Marysville             OH    US      14:36.8 14:36.8 14:37 13  4        F 13-13  
171   911  R. Madiraju       M      dublin                 OH    US      15:20.7 15:20.7 15:21 7   11       M 1- 7   
172   1152 E. Renevier       F      Marysville             OH    US      15:25.4 15:25.4 15:25 9   12       F 9- 9   
173   992  Deborah Saeger    F      Marysville             OH    US      15:51.9 15:51.9 15:52 48  1        F 14-99  
174   1105 Aidan Elliott     M      Lewis Center           OH    US      15:52.0 15:52.0 15:52 13  4        M 13-13  


Male 7 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     P. Spring   1132 7   29      M      Columbus OH US   6:58.7 
2     D. Woodruff 1148 7   69      M      Dublin OH US     7:36.6 
3     C. Frey     909  7   93      M      New Albany OH US 8:12.0 


Male Age  8
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     D. Reno     1140 8   53      M      Dublin OH US     7:25.3 
2     A. McDaniel 803  8   86      M      Grove City OH US 7:58.7 
3     A. House    635  8   87      M      Columbus OH US   7:58.8 


Male Age  9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     H. Spring    1133 9   20      M      Columbus OH US    6:44.0 
2     D. Sferrella 651  9   23      M      Westerville OH US 6:48.2 
3     J. Mohr      908  9   37      M      Columbus OH US    7:09.5 


Male Age 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     M. Irwin  923 10  5       M      Hilliard OH US   6:08.5 
2     D. Joyner 680 10  9       M      New Albany OH US 6:12.8 
3     R. Koenig 921 10  11      M      Dublin OH US     6:19.5 


Male Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     M. Temple  639 11  1       M      Reynoldsburg OH US 5:50.2 
2     J. Deisler 690 11  2       M      Columbus OH US     5:53.4 
3     D. Chaky   782 11  6       M      New Albany OH US   6:08.6 


Male Age 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     L. Kimmel    1183 12  10      M      Tipp City OH US 6:17.9 
2     S. Sweetland 691  12  16      M      Columbus OH US  6:30.0 
3     S. Sasaki    709  12  17      M      Dublin OH US    6:33.6 


Male Age 13
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Roman Lendavic   941  13  3       M      Hilliard OH US 5:55.4 
2     Michael Lehman   1084 13  18      M      Columbus OH US 6:34.3 
3     Samuel Madenwald 916  13  25      M      Dublin OH US   6:52.8 


Female 7 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     e. carron   949 7   140     F      Columbus OH US  9:35.9  
2     B. Nickolai 995 7   147     F      Delaware OH US  10:00.4 
3     L. Ritz     646 5   158     F      Ostrander OH US 11:23.7 


Female Age  8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     K. Bhowmick 683 8   76      F      Columbus OH US 7:47.4 
2     D. Smith    945 8   78      F      Columbus OH US 7:48.1 
3     H. Schaller 770 8   89      F      Hebron OH US   8:06.3 


Female Age  9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     L. Coey    653 9   14      F      New Albany OH US 6:23.1 
2     A. Sellers 988 9   42      F      New Albany OH US 7:15.7 
3     Z. Ryan    936 9   67      F      Columbus OH US   7:34.4 


Female Age 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     E. Drab      978  10  26      F      Dublin OH US    6:56.1 
2     S. Schiavone 1019 10  35      F      Dublin OH US    7:04.9 
3     M. See       658  10  40      F      Blacklick OH US 7:15.0 


Female Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     O. McCuen  929 11  8       F      Pickerington OH US 6:12.0 
2     R. Ralston 902 11  30      F      Hilliard OH US     6:59.8 
3     N. Fouts   939 11  34      F      Plain City OH US   7:03.4 


Female Age 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     B. Gross    810 12  4       F      Marysville OH US 5:57.2 
2     N. Ryan     935 12  15      F      Columbus OH US   6:26.2 
3     A. Gagliano 719 12  27      F      Hilliard OH US   6:57.2 


Female Age 13
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cooper McConnell 1123 13  57      F      Columbus OH US   7:27.6  
2     Kaylee Morton    919  13  63      F      Marysville OH US 7:32.7  
3     Grace Golla      681  13  166     F      Marysville OH US 12:48.1 


Female 14 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Deborah Saeger 992 48  173     F      Marysville OH US 15:51.9 

Embed Code