CRC Mile Dash

Sat July 13, 2019 Dublin, OH US 43016 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Result Set --- Select Results --- Men's Elite Heat
Men's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Women's Elite Heat
Women's Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Grasshoppers Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
The Donut Experiment Kids Dash - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Grasshoppers Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Elite Heat
Elite Heat - 6:00 minute mile pace and faster
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Open Adult Heat
Adult Open Heat - Slower than 6:00 minute mile pace
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Heat
Adult Heat - recommended for ages 13+
Youth Heat
Grasshoppers/Kids Heat - recommended for ages 12 and under
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Wave 2 Results
Kids Heat
Wave 3 Results
Open Heat
Wave 1 Results
Elite Heat
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mascot Dash Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results Age Group Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1268 Julian Meyer         M      Peninsula          OH    US      4:15.1  4:15.1  4:15  24  98.3       1        M            
2     1115 Josh Davis           M      Columbus           OH    US      4:17.5  4:17.5  4:17  22  97.4       2        M            
3     1135 Jesse Armbruster     M      Columbus           OH    US      4:21.0  4:21.0  4:21  30  96.3       3        M            
4     1318 MITCHELL POYNTER     M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      4:26.1  4:26.1  4:26  17  95.0       1        M 15-19      
5     1182 Cory Irwin           M      Columbus           OH    US      4:27.2  4:27.2  4:27  25  93.8       1        M 25-29      
6     1370 Steve Gaber          M      Dublin             OH    US      4:27.8  4:27.8  4:27  20  93.6       1        M 20-24      
7     198  Jonathan Gingrich    M      Powell             OH    US      4:28.1  4:28.1  4:28  21  93.5       2        M 20-24      
8     1217 Ben Engelhardt       M      Columbus           OH    US      4:28.8  4:28.8  4:28  27  93.3       2        M 25-29      
9     1303 JASON BRUNS          M      MIAMISBURG         OH    US      4:29.0  4:29.0  4:29  24  93.2       3        M 20-24      
10    1266 Luke Hoover          M      Hilliard           OH    US      4:30.8  4:30.8  4:30  18  92.6       2        M 15-19      
11    1211 Erich Vlaar          M      Pataskala          OH    US      4:34.2  4:34.2  4:34  21  91.4       4        M 20-24      
12    1286 Dustin Whitehair     M      Columbus           OH    US      4:35.2  4:35.2  4:35  33  92.2       1        M 30-34      
13    1152 Jack Martin          M      BlacklickBlacklick OH    US      4:36.5  4:36.3  4:36  34  92.3       2        M 30-34      
14    770  Kevin Somerville     M      Mogadore           OH    US      4:38.9  4:38.9  4:38  28  89.9       3        M 25-29      
15    1140 James Stafford       M      Columbus           OH    US      4:40.1  4:39.8  4:39  22  89.6       5        M 20-24      
16    1138 Zach Kreft           M      Sunbury            OH    US      4:42.0  4:42.0  4:42  15  92.0       3        M 15-19      
17    1106 Gregory Patrick      M      Grove City         OH    US      4:45.0  4:43.7  4:43  15  91.4       4        M 15-19      
18    1206 Joe Beery            M      Hillsboro          OH    US      4:45.2  4:44.8  4:44  19  88.0       5        M 15-19      
19    1105 CJ Patrick           M      Grove City         OH    US      4:45.7  4:45.7  4:45  15  90.8       6        M 15-19      
20    1116 Brandon Bauer        M      Columbus           OH    US      4:46.4  4:46.4  4:46  29  87.7       4        M 25-29      
21    1348 Alex Mollre          M      Groveport          OH    US      4:48.5  4:48.3  4:48  26  87.0       5        M 25-29      
22    1306 NICK CULVER          M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      4:49.5  4:49.5  4:49  33  87.6       3        M 30-34      
23    192  Nate Ritz            M      Ostrander          OH    US      4:51.4  4:51.2  4:51  32  86.8       4        M 30-34      
24    1117 Sean Patrick         M      Delaware           OH    US      4:52.8  4:51.9  4:51  26  85.9       6        M 25-29      
25    1301 TIM ANDREWS          M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      4:53.1  4:52.4  4:52  17  86.4       7        M 15-19      
26    1327 Mike Van Winkle      M      Millford Center    OH    US      4:52.9  4:52.9  4:52  32  86.3       5        M 30-34      
27    1205 Rachel Weber         F      Dublin             OH    US      4:53.3  4:53.3  4:53  20  97.2       1        F            
28    1159 Kyle Donovan         M      Pickerington       OH    US      4:54.7  4:54.7  4:54  29  85.2       7        M 25-29      
29    1349 Robert Moore         M      Groveport          OH    US      4:55.2  4:55.2  4:55  50  96.5       1        M            
30    1125 Shane Murphy         M      Lancaster          OH    US      4:55.3  4:55.3  4:55  44  92.2       1        M 40-44      
31    1249 Jonathon Clipson     M      Hilliard           OH    US      4:57.0  4:55.7  4:55  34  86.2       6        M 30-34      
32    1311 BYRON KIMMEL         M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      4:57.3  4:56.3  4:56  41  89.9       2        M 40-44      
33    1252 Phillip Nicol        M      Marion             OH    US      4:58.3  4:58.0  4:58  16  85.9       8        M 15-19      
34    1170 Kyle Fletcher        M      Canal winchester   OH    US      4:58.9  4:58.5  4:58  27  84.0       8        M 25-29      
35    783  Cody Beale           M      Marysville         OH    US      5:01.0  5:00.2  5:00  17  84.2       9        M 15-19      
36    1226 Carolyn Watson       F      Xenia              OH    US      5:02.7  5:02.7  5:02  24  94.2       2        F            
37    789  John Teal            M      Bexley             OH    US      5:05.3  5:03.9  5:03  37  85.3       1        M 35-39      
38    1171 Erick Weis           M      Hilliard           OH    US      5:07.0  5:04.9  5:04  47  91.3       1        M 45-49      
39    1302 SAM BRUMFIELD        M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:09.5  5:06.1  5:06  17  82.5       10       M 15-19      
40    1323 MICHAEL STEARNS      M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:08.0  5:06.2  5:06  16  83.6       11       M 15-19      
41    1342 Scott Davies         M      Logan              OH    US      5:08.2  5:07.0  5:07  43  88.1       3        M 40-44      
42    1225 Ryan Bachman         M      Grove City         OH    US      5:12.1  5:10.4  5:10  16  82.4       12       M 15-19      
43    1148 Gary Fetherolf       M      Carroll            OH    US      5:15.2  5:13.2  5:13  39  84.0       2        M 35-39      
44    1267 India Johnson        F      Hilliard           OH    US      5:15.1  5:15.1  5:15  16  93.5       3        F            
45    1114 Jonah Larsen         M      Dublin             OH    US      5:16.1  5:15.4  5:15  19  79.5       13       M 15-19      
46    1357 Ryan Boswort         M      Dublin             OH    US      5:15.8  5:15.8  5:15  15  82.1       14       M 15-19      
47    1298 Jane Onders          F      Hilliard           OH    US      5:16.5  5:16.3  5:16  17  91.6       1        F 15-19      
48    775  Daniel Campbell      M      Mount Gilead       OH    US      5:19.3  5:18.8  5:18  50  89.4       1        M 50-54      
49    1250 Will Foster          M      Beavercreek        OH    US      5:20.7  5:20.2  5:20  22  78.3       6        M 20-24      
50    1210 Joe Koltak           M      Columbus           OH    US      5:26.7  5:21.7  5:21  38  81.1       3        M 35-39      
51    1174 Kyle Moore           M      New Albany         OH    US      5:27.0  5:24.6  5:24  25  77.2       9        M 25-29      
52    1297 Paige Biglin         F      Columbus           OH    US      5:25.8  5:24.9  5:24  32  87.9       1        F 30-34      
53    1321 ETHAN SINNING        M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:31.9  5:28.7  5:28  15  78.9       15       M 15-19      
54    1319 SPENCER RANFT        M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:31.7  5:28.7  5:28  17  76.9       16       M 15-19      
55    1295 Jake Ferenchak       M      Galloway           OH    US      5:30.8  5:28.9  5:28  16  77.8       17       M 15-19      
56    1314 JOSH MAY             M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:31.8  5:30.4  5:30  16  77.4       18       M 15-19      
57    1275 Grace Thomas         F      columbus           OH    US      5:33.5  5:32.6  5:32  18  86.1       2        F 15-19      
58    1145 Jessica Passwater    F      columbus           OH    US      5:33.6  5:32.7  5:32  18  86.1       3        F 15-19      
59    1326 Patrick Shanahan     M      Hillsboro          OH    US      5:38.9  5:35.9  5:35  19  74.6       19       M 15-19      
60    1214 Eric McKelvey        M      Dublin             OH    US      5:43.4  5:37.9  5:37  41  78.9       4        M 40-44      
61    1160 Michael Knoechel     M      Powell             OH    US      5:41.3  5:38.6  5:38  14  78.1       1        M 1-14       
62    1317 MATTHEW POYNTER      M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:42.7  5:39.1  5:39  14  78.0       2        M 1-14       
63    1359 Rachel Boswart       F      Dublin             OH    US      5:45.6  5:39.3  5:39  19  84.0       4        F 15-19      
64         Unknown Partic. 1278 M                                       5:40.2  5:40.2  5:40                 1        No Age Given 
65    793  Greg Schwitzgebel    M      Worthington        OH    US      5:43.3  5:40.5  5:40  40  77.8       5        M 40-44      
66    1204 Ellie Weber          F      Dublin             OH    US      5:40.6  5:40.6  5:40  15  88.0       5        F 15-19      
67    1346 Corrinne Beecher     F      Gahanna            OH    US      5:45.1  5:41.1  5:41  30  83.6       2        F 30-34      
68    1294 Zach Ferenchak       M      Galloway           OH    US      5:45.2  5:43.3  5:43  16  74.5       20       M 15-19      
69    199  Doug Cooper          M      Dublin             OH    US      5:49.8  5:43.3  5:43  44  79.3       6        M 40-44      
70    1127 Avery Wright         M      Columbus           OH    US      5:44.8  5:43.5  5:43  14  77.0       3        M 1-14       
71    1245 Mia Zerkle           F      Hilliard           OH    US      5:44.7  5:43.9  5:43  17  84.2       6        F 15-19      
72    790  Emily Rizek          F      Westerville        OH    US      5:46.7  5:44.2  5:44  34  83.2       3        F 30-34      
73    1331 Ben Macklin          M      Ostrander          OH    US      5:53.1  5:46.0  5:46  14  76.5       4        M 1-14       
74    1253 Delaney Marsalek     F      Dublin             OH    US      5:47.2  5:46.7  5:46  16  84.9       7        F 15-19      
75    1354 Olivia Cool          F      Galena             OH    US      5:51.8  5:47.4  5:47  13  89.6       1        F 1-14       
76    1132 Meghan Sculli        F      Hilliard           OH    US      5:50.9  5:50.1  5:50  15  85.6       8        F 15-19      
77    1363 Alex Dediu           M      Dublin             OH    US      5:52.8  5:50.3  5:50  13  77.3       5        M 1-14       
78    1104 Brendan Eltzroth     M      Hillsboro          OH    US      5:57.7  5:54.1  5:54  20  70.8       7        M 20-24      
79    1315 Bill Mullins         M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      5:58.8  5:54.9  5:54  17  71.2       21       M 15-19      
80    1328 Nick Ufferman        M      Millford Center    OH    US      6:05.9  5:55.4  5:55  16  72.0       22       M 15-19      
81    792  Jeff Washburn        M      Westerville        OH    US      6:01.1  5:56.6  5:56  46  77.5       2        M 45-49      
82    1325 KAILI TITLEY         F      TIPP CITY          OH    US      6:03.4  5:56.8  5:56  14  85.4       2        F 1-14       
83    1324 KATIE TAYLOR         F      TIPP CITY          OH    US      6:03.9  5:57.2  5:57  14  85.3       3        F 1-14       
84    1130 Diana Dick           F      Junction City      OH    US      6:00.5  5:57.2  5:57  31  79.8       4        F 30-34      
85    1282 Wesley Wunderlich    M      Dublin             OH    US      6:00.7  5:57.3  5:57  34  71.3       7        M 30-34      
86    1269 Jeremy Dech          M      Grove city         OH    US      6:02.0  6:00.3  6:00  15  72.0       23       M 15-19      
87    739  R. Slate             M      Gahanna            OH    US      6:03.1  6:00.4  6:00  12  77.3       6        M 1-14       
88    1308 LAURA FINK           F      TIPP CITY          OH    US      6:07.4  6:00.5  6:00  15  83.1       9        F 15-19      
89    140  Cory Sager           M      Columbus           OH    US      6:07.9  6:00.5  6:00  26  69.6       10       M 25-29      
90    1307 Colin Durcan         M      Tipp City          OH    US      6:02.2  6:00.7  6:00  16  70.9       24       M 15-19      
91    748  Joe Wile             M      Unionville Center  OH    US      6:12.3  6:02.0  6:02  17  69.8       25       M 15-19      
92    1215 Kaela Ponce          F      Galloway           OH    US      6:08.2  6:02.4  6:02  15  82.7       10       F 15-19      
93    1289 Ashley Kasten        F      Columbus           OH    US      6:07.7  6:03.3  6:03  27  78.5       1        F 25-29      
94    1343 Kevin Thieke         M      Columbus           OH    US      6:11.7  6:03.6  6:03  40  72.9       7        M 40-44      
95    1283 Chris Rioux          M      Columbus           OH    US      6:24.7  6:04.0  6:04  35  70.4       4        M 35-39      
96    193  Andrew McPherson     M      Dublin             OH    US      6:08.4  6:04.3  6:04  14  72.6       7        M 1-14       
97    1239 Luke King            M      Ostrander          OH    US      6:07.0  6:04.4  6:04  17  69.3       26       M 15-19      
98    1337 Vishvam Mehta        M      Dublin             OH    US      6:05.2  6:05.2  6:05  15  71.0       27       M 15-19      
99    1264 Lucas Stecz          M      Dublin             OH    US      6:05.4  6:05.4  6:05  16  70.0       28       M 15-19      
100   1334 Chris Long           M      Mildford Center    OH    US      6:12.7  6:05.9  6:05  14  72.3       8        M 1-14       
101   1191 Emma Niswonger       F      Dublin             OH    US      6:11.1  6:05.9  6:05  13  85.1       4        F 1-14       
102   123  Melissa Ruffner      F      Powell             OH    US      6:09.5  6:06.0  6:06  34  78.3       5        F 30-34      
103   1353 Fred Smith           M      Dublin             OH    US      6:14.3  6:06.4  6:06  48  76.6       3        M 45-49      
104   182  Braden Gartner       M      Dublin             OH    US      6:12.4  6:07.1  6:07  14  72.1       9        M 1-14       
105   1136 Tommy Brokaw         M      Grove City         OH    US      6:10.0  6:08.3  6:08  14  71.8       10       M 1-14       
106   1309 MICHAEL GROSS        M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      6:12.4  6:10.7  6:10  17  68.2       29       M 15-19      
107   1265 Anchit Mehrotra      M      Dublin             OH    US      6:11.3  6:11.3  6:11  16  68.9       30       M 15-19      
108   1118 Nate Stewart         M      Plain City         OH    US      6:22.7  6:11.9  6:11  17  67.9       31       M 15-19      
109   578  George Valco         M      Hilliard           OH    US      6:15.2  6:12.2  6:12  58  81.5       1        M 55-59      
110   1248 Colin Buckley        M      Dublin             OH    US      6:18.2  6:12.6  6:12  14  71.0       11       M 1-14       
111   743  Rachel McManamon     F      Hilliard           OH    US      6:14.9  6:13.5  6:13  16  78.9       11       F 15-19      
112   791  Jessica Griffin      F      Pickerington       OH    US      6:19.5  6:15.9  6:15  16  78.3       12       F 15-19      
113   1273 Dawson Munday        M      Delaware           OH    US      6:18.8  6:16.4  6:16  17  67.1       32       M 15-19      
114        Unknown Partic. 1279 M                                       6:17.9  6:17.9  6:17                 2        No Age Given 
115   784  Manny Jenkins        M      Columbus           OH    US      6:22.5  6:18.9  6:18  14  69.8       12       M 1-14       
116   1247 Kylie Buckley        F      Hilliard           OH    US      6:20.2  6:18.9  6:18  15  79.1       13       F 15-19      
117   1232 Kailin Cooper        F      Dublin             OH    US      6:29.2  6:20.5  6:20  17  76.1       14       F 15-19      
118   1287 Jennifer Jenkins     F      Westerville        OH    US      6:25.9  6:21.2  6:21  34  75.1       6        F 30-34      
119   1224 Rex Blateri          M      Hilliard           OH    US      6:32.0  6:23.3  6:23  51  74.9       2        M 50-54      
120   1143 Lauren Alsko         F      Dublin             OH    US      6:24.5  6:23.6  6:23  15  78.1       15       F 15-19      
121   756  Emily Wieringa       F      Plain City         OH    US      6:31.5  6:26.4  6:26  38  75.1       1        F 35-39      
122   1296 Doug Boggs           M      Grove City         OH    US      6:52.5  6:29.5  6:29  47  71.5       4        M 45-49      
123   1312 Ryan Koogler         M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      6:30.8  6:29.6  6:29  16  65.7       33       M 15-19      
124   1216 Sean Ponce           M      Galloway           OH    US      6:36.1  6:30.0  6:30  17  64.8       34       M 15-19      
125   200  Justin Cooper        M      Dublin             OH    US      6:36.9  6:30.2  6:30  17  64.8       35       M 15-19      
126   1329 Danielle Macklin     F      Ostrander          OH    US      6:44.7  6:30.3  6:30  16  75.5       16       F 15-19      
127   574  Nadine Valco         F      Hilliard           OH    US      6:30.8  6:30.8  6:30  43  76.4       1        F            
128   1223 Haley Ries           F      Hilliard           OH    US      6:34.0  6:32.9  6:32  14  77.6       5        F 1-14       
129   781  Jack Bowman          M      Marysville         OH    US      6:43.4  6:32.9  6:32  17  64.3       36       M 15-19      
130   785  Austin Bowling       M      Tipp City          OH    US      6:41.5  6:34.1  6:34  14  67.1       13       M 1-14       
131   1102 Joseph Queen         M      Dublin             OH    US      6:42.6  6:36.7  6:36  14  66.7       14       M 1-14       
132   1251 Chris Thieke         M      Dayton             OH    US      6:45.7  6:37.4  6:37  69  84.0       1        M 65-69      
133   1230 Anna Millette        F      hilliard           OH    US      6:40.3  6:37.8  6:37  14  76.6       6        F 1-14       
134   1131 Lauren Erdman        F      Dublin             OH    US      6:42.5  6:39.8  6:39  17  72.5       17       F 15-19      
135   766  Adam Buckley         M      Dublin             OH    US      6:51.9  6:40.0  6:40  16  64.0       37       M 15-19      
136   1139 B. Kreft             F      Sunbury            OH    US      6:45.6  6:41.6  6:41  12  79.3       7        F 1-14       
137   1244 Amanda Brown         F      Hilliard           OH    US      6:43.3  6:41.7  6:41  17  72.1       18       F 15-19      
138   762  Yogesh Sawant        M      Dublin             OH    US      6:48.5  6:43.0  6:43  13  67.2       15       M 1-14       
139   1165 Enrico Torres        M      Amlin              OH    US      6:49.9  6:44.0  6:44  13  67.0       16       M 1-14       
140   1272 Brian Stroh          M      Hilliard           OH    US      6:49.8  6:44.3  6:44  13  67.0       17       M 1-14       
141   1339 Sunshine Sung        F      Colubus            OH    US      6:55.6  6:48.5  6:48  38  71.0       2        F 35-39      
142   1222 Kris Ries            F      Hilliard           OH    US      6:57.2  6:48.8  6:48  38  70.9       3        F 35-39      
143   1257 Megan Hoadley        F      Dublin             OH    US      7:02.3  6:49.7  6:49  17  70.7       19       F 15-19      
144   1352 Blake Cool           M      Galena             OH    US      6:57.6  6:51.1  6:51  46  67.3       5        M 45-49      
145   453  Cam Rich             M      Dublin             OH    US      6:58.4  6:54.3  6:54  14  63.9       18       M 1-14       
146   1365 Greg Varvel          M                                       7:10.7  6:54.4  6:54                 3        No Age Given 
147   1122 Natalie Shearer      F      Delaware           OH    US      7:00.8  6:56.5  6:56  13  74.7       8        F 1-14       
148   1155 Amar Kumar           M      Westerville        OH    US      7:05.2  6:56.9  6:56  52  69.4       3        M 50-54      
149   1338 Allan Frye           M      Columbus           OH    US      7:05.5  6:57.8  6:57  45  65.7       6        M 45-49      
150   1313 ALONNA LUMPKIN       F      TIPP CITY          OH    US      7:07.4  7:00.5  7:00  15  71.3       20       F 15-19      
151   1304 KAYLA BRUNS          F      TIPP CITY          OH    US      7:07.5  7:00.5  7:00  16  70.0       21       F 15-19      
152   1344 Christie Woodruff    F      Dublin             OH    US      7:08.1  7:00.6  7:00  43  71.0       1        F 40-44      
153   1281 Shivani Raju         F      Hilliard           OH    US      7:03.4  7:01.2  7:01  14  72.4       9        F 1-14       
154   1261 Jerry Mountain       M      Hilliard           OH    US      7:11.5  7:02.0  7:02  38  61.9       5        M 35-39      
155   1322 GRAHAM SPANGLER      M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      7:09.7  7:02.1  7:02  15  61.5       38       M 15-19      
156   1260 Katherine Kirchner   F      Dublin             OH    US      7:17.7  7:05.4  7:05  17  68.1       22       F 15-19      
157   1340 Ava Reed             F      Dublin             OH    US      7:17.9  7:05.7  7:05  15  70.4       23       F 15-19      
158   652  L. Stull             F      Columbus           OH    US      7:08.9  7:08.9  7:08  12  74.2       10       F 1-14       
159   545  Erin Duffy           F      Dublin             OH    US      7:18.6  7:09.9  7:09  14  70.9       11       F 1-14       
160   531  Nicole Bowen         F      Dublin             OH    US      7:19.0  7:09.9  7:09  14  70.9       12       F 1-14       
161   1256 Maddison Jenkins     F      Columbus           OH    US      7:12.6  7:10.9  7:10  17  67.2       24       F 15-19      
162   1233 Rob Cooper           M      Dublin             OH    US      7:24.0  7:13.8  7:13  48  64.7       7        M 45-49      
163   1235 Kendall Cooper       F      Dublin             OH    US      7:24.4  7:13.9  7:13  13  71.7       13       F 1-14       
164   1193 Erica Geiger         F      Columbus           OH    US      7:28.6  7:17.6  7:17  42  67.7       2        F 40-44      
165   1361 Andreea Dediu        F      Dublin             OH    US      7:28.4  7:19.3  7:19  47  70.3       1        F 45-49      
166   741  Bob Zigmund          M      Powell             OH    US      7:33.1  7:19.6  7:19  50  64.8       4        M 50-54      
167   1330 Ashley Long          F      Milford Center     OH    US      7:34.5  7:20.1  7:20  18  65.1       25       F 15-19      
168   1154 Thomas Jacobsen      M      Dublin             OH    US      7:26.7  7:22.1  7:22  15  58.7       39       M 15-19      
169   753  Hannah Zawisza       F      Hilliard           OH    US      7:35.1  7:23.2  7:23  13  70.2       14       F 1-14       
170   750  Mark Wile            M      Unionville Center  OH    US      7:39.7  7:23.7  7:23  50  64.2       5        M 50-54      
171   787  Sarah Fritz          F      Columbus           OH    US      7:36.8  7:25.3  7:25  26  64.0       2        F 25-29      
172   786  Michael Fritz        M      Ledyard            OH    US      7:37.2  7:25.7  7:25  58  68.1       2        M 55-59      
173   1255 Katie Jenkins        F      Columbus           OH    US      7:30.2  7:28.0  7:28  15  66.9       26       F 15-19      
174   755  G. Royer             F      Columbus           OH    US      7:42.1  7:29.9  7:29  12  70.8       15       F 1-14       
175   742  Haylee Zigmund       F      Powell             OH    US      7:43.8  7:30.5  7:30  15  66.5       27       F 15-19      
176   777  William Lawrensen    M      Dublin             OH    US      7:33.2  7:31.2  7:31  47  61.7       8        M 45-49      
177   1220 Carly Sierschula     F      Dublin             OH    US      7:44.7  7:35.8  7:35  14  66.9       16       F 1-14       
178   1335 Sarah Richileau      F      Plain City         OH    US      7:54.5  7:40.0  7:40  16  64.0       28       F 15-19      
179   794  Nicholas Ring        M      Dublin             OH    US      7:40.4  7:40.4  7:40  27  54.5       11       M 25-29      
180   1219 Sowbhagya Gosangi    F      Dublin             OH    US      7:51.5  7:42.1  7:42  14  66.0       17       F 1-14       
181   1218 Rebecca Engelhardt   F      Westerville        OH    US      7:48.2  7:42.4  7:42  21  61.7       1        F 20-24      
182   1141 Michael Duffy        M      Dublin             OH    US      7:47.9  7:43.3  7:43  16  55.2       40       M 15-19      
183   767  Jay Buckley          M      Dublin             OH    US      7:55.1  7:43.4  7:43  19  54.1       41       M 15-19      
184   1237 Simran Ambwani       F      Dublin             OH    US      7:53.7  7:44.2  7:44  13  67.1       18       F 1-14       
185   1228 Camille McDonald     F      Dublin             OH    US      7:53.4  7:44.3  7:44  14  65.6       19       F 1-14       
186   764  Ron Buckley          M      Dublin             OH    US      7:56.5  7:45.0  7:45  47  59.9       9        M 45-49      
187   1181 Milan Johnson        M      Hilliard           OH    US      7:51.1  7:46.0  7:46  44  58.4       8        M 40-44      
188   1336 Leonard Richileau    M      Plain City         OH    US      7:57.9  7:46.4  7:46  49  60.6       10       M 45-49      
189   780  Melanie Oesch        F      Plain City         OH    US      8:05.0  7:49.7  7:49  17  61.7       29       F 15-19      
190   779  Katie Pastirzyk      F      Irwin              OH    US      8:05.3  7:50.1  7:50  16  62.6       30       F 15-19      
191   1229 Samantha McDonald    F      Dublin             OH    US      8:01.9  7:53.1  7:53  14  64.4       20       F 1-14       
192   1254 Hannah Liu           F      Dublin             OH    US      8:10.8  7:57.7  7:57  14  63.8       21       F 1-14       
193   1305 FRANK CATRONE        M      TIPP CITY          OH    US      8:09.3  8:01.7  8:01  15  53.9       42       M 15-19      
194   1202 Henry Hebner         M      Shawnee Hills      OH    US      8:14.7  8:08.7  8:08  13  55.4       19       M 1-14       
195   141  M. Porteus           F      Dublin             OH    US      8:21.3  8:08.8  8:08  11  66.8       22       F 1-14       
196   1201 Jack Fedurek         M      Dublin             OH    US      8:14.6  8:09.1  8:09  14  54.1       20       M 1-14       
197   1203 Christine Weber      F      Dublin             OH    US      8:26.2  8:17.3  8:17  46  61.6       2        F 45-49      
198   1274 Real Bernier         M      Dublin             OH    US      8:38.4  8:18.6  8:18  55  59.4       3        M 55-59      
199   1236 Praghatha Srikantan  F      Dublin             OH    US      8:28.3  8:18.8  8:18  13  62.4       23       F 1-14       
200   754  J. Rodgers           F      Hilliard           OH    US      8:30.9  8:19.1  8:19  12  63.8       24       F 1-14       
201   1333 Leanne Rhoades       F      Marysville         OH    US      8:34.5  8:19.2  8:19  15  60.0       31       F 15-19      
202   1189 G. Marsalek          F      Dublin             OH    US      8:26.0  8:19.2  8:19  12  63.8       25       F 1-14       
203   1190 Patrick Marsalek     F      Dublin             OH    US      8:26.3  8:19.2  8:19  47  61.9       3        F 45-49      
204        Unknown Partic. 1277 M                                       8:24.6  8:24.6  8:24                 4        No Age Given 
205   1162 Emma Thompson        F      Dublin             OH    US      8:39.2  8:26.4  8:26  16  58.2       32       F 15-19      
206   1183 Lou Onders           M      Hilliard           OH    US      8:45.4  8:27.8  8:27  54  57.9       6        M 50-54      
207   1134 Jennifer Buckley     F      Hilliard           OH    US      8:51.6  8:30.5  8:30  39  57.1       4        F 35-39      
208   771  Amy Lintner          F      Mogadore           OH    US      8:36.7  8:31.0  8:31  25  55.8       3        F 25-29      
209   1124 N. Shearer           M      Delaware           OH    US      8:35.8  8:31.0  8:31  11  56.4       21       M 1-14       
210   1110 M. Koltak            F      Galloway           OH    US      8:42.7  8:32.1  8:32  7   72.7       26       F 1-14       
211   782  Phillip Bowman       M      Marysville         OH    US      8:44.0  8:32.4  8:32  49  55.2       11       M 45-49      
212   1241 Joel Brennen         M      Hilliard           OH    US      8:39.9  8:33.5  8:33  13  52.7       22       M 1-14       
213   180  M. Gartner           F      Dublin             OH    US      8:51.5  8:35.5  8:35  9   67.2       27       F 1-14       
214   1156 Vaishnavi Raju       F      Hilliard           OH    US      8:48.8  8:44.1  8:44  17  55.3       33       F 15-19      
215   1133 Samantha Hensley     F      Dublin             OH    US      8:58.2  8:44.8  8:44  14  58.1       28       F 1-14       
216   1258 Kajal Madan          F      Dublin             OH    US      8:59.0  8:46.1  8:46  17  55.1       34       F 15-19      
217   1221 Colleen McConnell    F      Hilliard           OH    US      9:02.9  8:50.5  8:50  14  57.5       29       F 1-14       
218   1227 Chris McDonald       M      Dublin             OH    US      9:15.5  8:50.7  8:50  46  52.1       12       M 45-49      
219   1341 Karey Ulstad         F      Dublin             OH    US      9:03.7  8:50.7  8:50  17  54.6       35       F 15-19      
220   1209 Emily Koltak         F      Galloway           OH    US      9:01.0  8:50.9  8:50  37  54.4       5        F 35-39      
221   1332 Kristine Brown       F      Plain City         OH    US      9:18.3  9:03.9  9:03  48  57.4       4        F 45-49      
222   1234 Kerry Cooper         F      Dublin             OH    US      9:32.7  9:14.2  9:14  48  56.3       5        F 45-49      
223        Unknown Partic. 1276 M                                       9:15.1  9:15.1  9:15                 5        No Age Given 
224   1259 Avery Colman         F      hilliard           OH    US      9:34.3  9:21.8  9:21  14  54.3       30       F 1-14       
225   1188 Sara Marsalek        F      Dublin             OH    US      9:57.2  9:49.1  9:49  46  52.0       6        F 45-49      
226   510  Lisa Bowen           F      Dublin             OH    US      10:30.5 10:07.5 10:07 46  50.4       7        F 45-49      
227   194  Becky McPherson      F      Dublin             OH    US      10:30.4 10:10.9 10:10 45  49.7       8        F 45-49      
228   1137 Amanda Kreft         F      Sunbury            OH    US      11:42.0 11:23.7 11:23 40  42.8       3        F 40-44      
229   1126 Candace Kane         F      Dublin             OH    US      12:08.2 11:44.0 11:44 47  43.9       9        F 45-49      
230   768  L. Buckley           M      Dublin             OH    US      12:26.9 12:11.7 12:11 9   42.9       23       M 1-14       
231   765  Anne Buckley         F      Dublin             OH    US      12:39.3 12:24.0 12:24 47  41.5       10       F 45-49      
232   763  Hemant Sawant        M      Dublin             OH    US      12:59.2 12:42.5 12:42 49  37.1       13       M 45-49      
233   1150 Raghav Saini         M      Dublin             OH    US      12:43.3 12:43.3 12:43 13  35.5       24       M 1-14       
234   195  Joel McPherson       M      Dublin             OH    US      13:46.4 13:26.3 13:26 47  34.5       14       M 45-49      
235   196  G. McPherson         F      Dublin             OH    US      13:46.6 13:26.8 13:26 10  41.6       31       F 1-14       
236   1163 M. Thompson          F      Dublin             OH    US      13:50.5 13:37.0 13:37 12  39.0       32       F 1-14       
237   1149 Naveen Saini         M      Dublin             OH    US      14:01.3 13:43.8 13:43 43  32.8       9        M 40-44      
238   1231 Joyce Millette       F      hilliard           OH    US      14:05.8 13:47.4 13:47 55  40.8       1        F 55-59      
239   1358 Mary Bostart         F      Dublin             OH    US      14:17.5 14:00.8 14:00 52  38.8       1        F 50-54      
240   496  Keilee Parker        F      Westerville        OH    US      16:28.8 16:03.2 16:03 26  29.6       4        F 25-29      
241   1123 R. Shearer           M      Delaware           OH    US      16:49.7 16:24.8 16:24 11  29.3       25       M 1-14       
242   740  Lisa Zigmund         F      Powell             OH    US      16:49.0 16:25.0 16:25 49  32.1       11       F 45-49      
243   744  Brian McManamon      M      Hilliard           OH    US      17:24.8 16:57.8 16:57 55  29.1       4        M 55-59      
244   746  Tracy McManamon      F      Hilliard           OH    US      17:24.9 16:59.4 16:59 47  30.3       12       F 45-49      
245   1185 Ellen Onders         F      Hilliard           OH    US      17:32.7 17:08.6 17:08 20  27.7       2        F 20-24      
246   1184 Bridget Onders       F      Hilliard           OH    US      18:04.7 17:40.7 17:40 52  30.7       2        F 50-54      
247   749  Angelia Wile         F      Unionville Center  OH    US      18:12.7 17:49.3 17:49 46  28.6       13       F 45-49      
248   751  Cailin Wile          F      Unionville Center  OH    US      18:12.9 17:49.4 17:49 19  26.7       36       F 15-19      
249   1271 Marcia Weaver        F      Grove city         OH    US      21:33.7 18:27.0 18:27 61  32.7       1        F 60-64      
250   1121 Madi Shearer         F      Delaware           OH    US      19:00.1 18:32.7 18:32 16  26.5       37       F 15-19      
251   1119 Diane Shearer        F      Delaware           OH    US      19:00.0 18:32.7 18:32 46  27.5       14       F 45-49      
252   1120 Dirk Shearer         M      Delaware           OH    US      19:00.9 18:34.6 18:34 49  25.4       15       M 45-49      
253   1111 Emily Brown          F      Columbus           OH    US      27:14.2 19:12.0 19:12 26  24.8       5        F 25-29      
254   1161 Unknown Partic. 1161 M                                       21:50.6 21:50.6 21:50                6        No Age Given 
255   1356 I. Jurcevich         F                                       22:00.7 22:00.7 22:00 4              33       F 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Julian Meyer     1268 24  1       M      Peninsula OH US 4:15.1 
2     Josh Davis       1115 22  2       M      Columbus OH US  4:17.5 
3     Jesse Armbruster 1135 30  3       M      Columbus OH US  4:21.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Rachel Weber   1205 20  27      F      Dublin OH US   4:53.3 
2     Carolyn Watson 1226 24  36      F      Xenia OH US    5:02.7 
3     India Johnson  1267 16  44      F      Hilliard OH US 5:15.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Robert Moore 1349 50  29      M      Groveport OH US 4:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Nadine Valco 574 43  127     F      Hilliard OH US 6:30.8 

Embed Code